Tue07292014

Last updateMon, 28 Jul 2014 8pm

About Us

2012/13 Pro League Fixtures

2012/13 Concacaf Champions League Group Stage

AUGUST

THURSDAY

02-08-2012, 8:00pm, W Connection (TRI) 2 (Hachim Arcia 23, Rennie Britto 34) v Xelaju (GUA) 2 (Edgar Chinchilla 74, 88), Manny Ramjohn Stadium

02-08-2012, 10:00pm, Seattle Sounders (USA) 3 (Samuel Ochoa 19, Fredy Montero 30, Andrew Rose 43) v Caledonia AIA (TRI) 1 (Kareem Joseph 50-Pen), CenturyLink Field Seattle, Washington

2012/13 Concacaf Champions League Group Stage

WEDNESDAY

22-08-2012, 8:00pm, Caledonia AIA (TRI) 0 v CD Marathon (HON) 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

2012/13 Concacaf Champions League Group Stage

WEDNESDAY

29-08-2012, 8:00pm, CD Guadalajara (MEX) 4 (Marco Fabian 53, 68, 92, Carlos Fierreo 64) v W Connection (TRI) 0, Estadio Omnilife Zapopan, Guadalajara

2012/13 Concacaf Champions League Group Stage

THURSDAY

30-08-2012, 8:00pm, Caledonia AIA (TRI) 1 (Kareem Joseph 66-Pen) v Seattle Sounders (USA) 3 (Alex Caskey 45, Sammy Ochoa 60, Fredy Montero 69), Manny Ramjohn Stadium

SEPTEMBER

The Digicel Charity Shield

08-09-2012, 5:00pm, W Connection 2 (Shahdon Winchester 19, Joevin Jones 47) v Defence Force 0, Manny Ramjohn Stadium

Pro League Games

FRIDAY

14-09-2012, 6:00pm, St. Ann's Rangers 1 (Hector Sam 73) v Defence Force 2 (Devorn Jorsling 32, Richard Roy 34-Pen), Hasely Crawford Stadium

14-09-2012, 8:00pm, Caledonia AIA 1 (Kareem Joseph 74-Pen) v North East Stars 3 (Cornell Glen 51, Kerry Baptiste 66, Kaydion Gabriel 90), Hasely Crawford Stadium

SATURDAY

15-09-2012, 5:00pm, Police FC 2 (Todd Ryan 47-Pen, Kareem Perry 86) v T&TEC 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium

2012/13 Concacaf Champions League Group Stage

TUESDAY

18-09-2012, 10:00pm, Xelaju MC (GUA) 3 (Kern Cupid 4 own-goal, Israel Silva 38, Fredy Santiago 76) v W Connection (TRI) 2 (Rennie Britto 9, Joevin Jones 50), Estadio Mario Camposeco Quetzaltenango

First Citizen Cup Quarter Finals

FRIDAY

21-09-2012, 6:00pm, W Connection 0 vs Police FC 0, Manny Ramjohn Stadium
After Penalties:  W Connection 3 vs Police FC 1

21-09-2012, 8:00pm, Defence Force 3 (Richard Roy 48, 70, Devorn Jorsling 90) vs Central FC 0, Manny Ramjohn Stadium

21-09-2012, 6:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Cornell Glen 67) vs St Anns Rangers 2 (Jason Marcano 28, Devon Modeste 70), Hasely Crawford Stadium

21-09-2012, 8:00pm, T&TEC 0 vs Caledonia AIA 2 (Keyon Edwards 5, Sheldon Holder 9), Hasely Crawford Stadium

2012/13 Concacaf Champions League Group Stage

WEDNESDAY

26-09-2012, 8:00pm, W Connection (TRI) 1 (Clyde Leon 66) v CD Guadalajara (MEX) 1 (Erick Torres 39), Ato Boldon Stadium

26-09-2012, 10:00pm, CD Marathon (HON) 2 (Harrison Róchez 53, Jonathan Reyes 81) v Caledonia AIA (TRI) 1 (Jamal Gay 72), Estadio Olimpico Metropolitano

First Citizen Cup Semi Finals

FRIDAY

28-09-2012, 6:00pm, Defence Force 2 (Jerwyn Balthazar 67, Kevon Carter 78) v St Anns Rangers 1 (Devon Modeste 83-Pen), Hasely Crawford Stadium

28-09-2012, 8:00pm, Caledonia AIA 1 (Keyon Edwards 89) v W Connection 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium

OCTOBER

Pro League Games

TUESDAY

02-10-2012, 6:00pm, W Connection v Central FC, Ato Boldon Stadium - Postponed to Nov 06

First Citizen Cup Finals

FRIDAY

05-10-2012, 6:00pm, Defence Force 1 (Richard Roy 28) v Caledonia AIA 2 (Jamal Gay 22, Trayon Bobb 49), Manny Ramjohn Stadium

Pro League Games

FRIDAY

19-10-2012, 6:00pm, Central FC 1 (Anthony Wolfe 66-Pen) v Police FC 0, Manny Ramjohn Stadium

19-10-2012, 8:00pm, W Connection 1 (Andrei Pacheco 16) v Caledonia AIA 1 (Nathaniel Lewis 48), Manny Ramjohn Stadium

SATURDAY

20-10-2012, 5:00pm, T&TEC 3 (Bevon Bass 5, 29, 42) v St. Ann’s Rangers 2 (Jason Marcano 13, Devon Modeste 19-Pen), Hasely Crawford Stadium

20-10-2012, 7:00pm, Defence Force 3 (Josimar Belgrave 63, 71, 87) v North East Stars 3 (Micah Lewis 10, Seon Power 52, Kerry Baptiste 54), Hasely Crawford Stadium

FRIDAY

26-10-2012, 7:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers 1 (Elijah Belgrave 42) v W Connection 2 (Shahdon Winchester 51, Rennie Britto 83), Hasely Crawford Stadium

26-10-2012, 9:00pm, Caledonia AIA 4 (Conrad Smith 17, Ataullah Guerra 27, Densill Theobald 79, Jamal Gay 83) v Defence Force 2 (Richard Roy 54, Devorn Jorsling 85-Pen), Hasely Crawford Stadium

SATURDAY

27-10-2012, 2:00pm, Central FC 2 (Tyrone Charles 58, Anthony Wolfe 75) v T&TEC 1 (Keeron Benito 35), Larry Gomes Stadium

27-10-2012, 4:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Cornell Glen 40-Pen) v Police FC 1 (Jameel Perry 24), Larry Gomes Stadium

NOVEMBER

FRIDAY

02-11-2012, 6:00pm, Defence Force 1 (Richard Roy 71) v Police FC 0, Manny Ramjohn Stadium

02-11-2012, 8:00pm, North East Stars 0 v W Connection 0, Manny Ramjohn Stadium

SATURDAY

03-11-2012, 5:00pm, Central FC 2 (Hayden Tinto 77, 90) v St. Ann’s Rangers 3 (Devon Modeste 7, 72, Jason Marcano 32), Ato Boldon Stadium

03-11-2012, 7:00pm, T&TEC 0 v Caledonia AIA 6 (Conrad Smith 25, Ataullah Guerra 42, 60, 80, Keyon Edwards 71, Kareem Joseph 85-Pen), Ato Boldon Stadium

TUESDAY

06-11-2012, 6:00pm, W Connection vs Central FC, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - Postponed due to referees no-show

FRIDAY

09-11-2012, 6:00pm, Police FC 1 (Stephen Knox 44) v Caledonia AIA 5 (Keyon Edwards 20, 38, 47, Densill Theobald 29, Trevin Caesar 89), Hasely Crawford Stadium

09-11-2012, 8:00pm, Defence Force 3 (Rodell Elcock 22, Devorn Jorsling 78, Kevon Carter 85) v Central FC 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium

SATURDAY

10-11-2012, 4:00pm, North East Stars 2 (Cornell Glen 39, 41) v St. Ann’s Rangers 2 (Cecil Jeffrey 36, Devon Modeste 60-Pen), Larry Gomes Stadium

10-11-2012, 5:00pm, T&TEC 0 v W Connection 7 (Shahdon Winchester 2, 58, Hashim Arcia 20, 48, Joevin Jones 28, Joel Russell 31, Jerrel Britto 56), Ato Boldon Stadium

Toyota Classic Preliminary Round

FRIDAY

23-11-2012, 6:00pm, North East Stars (Pro) 2 (Elijah Manners 17, Kaydion Drogba Gabriel 83) v Siparia Spurs (NSL) 0, Manny Ramjohn Stadium

23-11-2012, 8:00pm, W Connection (Pro) 5 (Shahdon Winchester 3, Joevin Jones 26, 89, Jerrel Britto 31, 63) v Defence Force (NSL) 0, Manny Ramjohn Stadium

23-11-2012, 6:00pm, T&TEC FC (Pro) 1 (Glen Sutton 55) v Joe Public (NSL) 1 (Brent Antoine 30), Ato Boldon Stadium
After Penalties: T&TEC FC 4 v Joe Public 3

23-11-2012, 8:00pm, Central FC (Pro) 1 (Ladule Losarah 14) v Westside Superstarz (NSL) 1 (Troy Thompson 16), Ato Boldon Stadium
After Penalties: Central FC 3 v Westside Superstarz 4

23-11-2012, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA (Pro) 3 (Trayon Bobb 27, Densill Theobald 75-Pen, Odelle Armstrong 87) v 1st FC Santa Rosa (NSL) 2 (Ian Alleyne 61, Duane Muckette 90), Hasely Crawford Stadium

23-11-2012, 8:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers (Pro) 1 (Devon Modeste 41) v WASA FC (NSL) 2 (Terrence Smith 77, Glen Walker 90), Hasely Crawford Stadium

23-11-2012, 6:00pm, Stokely Vale (NSL) 5 (Rondell Winchester 19, 75, Atiba Peters 36 own-goal, Tyrone Manning 49, Rohan Seabro 55) v Police FC (Pro) 0, Dwight Yorke Stadium

23-11-2012, 8:00pm, 1976 FC Phoenix (NSL) 0 v Defence Force (Pro) 4 (Jerwyn Balthazar 3, Corey Rivers 31, Devorn Jorsling 39, 54), Dwight Yorke Stadium

Toyota Classic Quarter Finals

TUESDAY

27-11-2012, 6:00pm, North East Stars 6 (Kaydion Gabriel 1, 42, Kerry Baptiste 51, Micah Lewis 62, Cornell Glen 74, 84) v T&TEC FC 2 (Tigana Sparks 50, Daniel Garcia 87), Manny Ramjohn Stadium

27-11-2012, 8:00pm, W Connection 4 (Jerrel Britto 35, 86, Hashim Arcia 45, Shahdon Winchester 90) v WASA FC 0, Manny Ramjohn Stadium

27-11-2012, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA 3 (Kareem Joseph 48-Pen, Aubrey David 85, Trayon Bobb 89) v Stokely Vale 3 (Deon Thomas 20, Rundel Winchester 2, Travis Winchester 50), Hasely Crawford Stadium
After Penalties: Caledonia AIA 5 v Stokely Vale 6

27-11-2012, 8:00pm, Defence Force 7 (Jemel Sebro 11, 34, Josimar Belgrave 39, 66, 81, Ross Russell Jr. 71, Devorn Jorsling 86) v Westside Superstarz 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium

Toyota Classic Semi Finals

FRIDAY

30-11-2012, 7:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Cornell Glen 41) v Stokely Vale 1 (Tyrone Manning 60), Hasely Crawford Stadium
After Penalties: North East Stars 4 v Stokely Vale 1

30-11-2012, 9:00pm, Defence Force 3 (Rundel Elcock 31, Kevon Carter 76, Jerwyn Balthazar 85) v W Connection 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium

DECEMBER

2012/13 FA Trophy First Round

WEDNESDAY

05-12-2012, 3:30pm, Point Fortin Civic Centre 7 (Marcus Joseph 19, 29, 68,  Andre Alexis 21, 42, Dwight Cave 70, 90) vs WASA FC 2 (Glen Walker 66, Kerry Noray 85), Mahaica Oval

05-12-2012, 3:30pm, Carapichaima East Secondary 1 (Shaquille Holder 31) vs Marabella Family Crisis Centre 2 (Shane Jordan 4, Stephan Campbell 85), Carapichaima East Ground

05-12-2012, 5:00pm, La Horquetta S.A. 3 (Kerry Rominson 3, Omeaku Barbour 52, Anslem Jackson 90) vs Police FC (NFA) 1 (Dwight Elliot 10), La Horquetta Recreation Ground

05-12-2012, 6:00pm, W Connection 1 (Shahdon Winchester 55) vs North East Stars 2 (Kaydion Gabriel 83, Elijah Manners 86-Pen), Ato Boldon Stadium

Toyota Classic Finals

FRIDAY

07-12-2012, 8:00pm, Defence Force 2 (Rodell Elcock 58, 85) v North East Stars 2 (Glenton Wolfe 17, Keryn Navarro 90), Hasely Crawford Stadium
After Penalties: Defence Force 2 v North East Stars 4

2012/13 FA Trophy Round of 32

WEDNESDAY

12-12-2012, 3:30pm, St Anthonys College 0 v FC Santa Rosa 2 (Eon Alleyne 42, Andrew Durant 60), St Anthony's Grd

12-12-2012, 3:30pm, Scarborough Sec 0 v Enterprise Youths 1 (Tavrean Sobers 23), Plymouth Rec. Grd

12-12-2012, 3:30pm, Petit Valley United 0 v Caledonia AIA 8 (Sheldon Holder 2, Trevin Caesar 48, 51, 75, Odelle Armstrong 8, 52, Trayon Bobb 12, 38), Diego Martin North Sec Grd

12-12-2012, 3:30pm, Guaya United 2 (Ryan Stewart [pen], Kevin Jagdeosingh) v Pt Fortin Civic Centre 3 (Marcus Joseph [2], Steven Joseph), La Savnne, New Lands

12-12-2012, 3:30pm, Mathura FC 3 v Valencia Lions 3, Mathura Recreation Ground
After Penalties: Mathura FC 4 v Valencia Lions 2

12-12-2012, 3:30pm, Shiva Boys’ Hindu College 3 (Kyle Felix, Kiel Rebeiro, Levi Garcia) v Eagles United 3 (Kiedel Glasgow [3]), David Williams Recreation Ground
After Penalties: Shiva Boys 7 v Eagles United 6

12-12-2012, 4:00pm, T&TEC FC 3 (Keeron Benito 25, 41, Bevon Bass 59) v Edinburgh (500) 0, Skinner Park, San F'do

12-12-2012, 4:00pm, Hills United 1 (Eustace Stewart 31) v Cunupia FC 3 (Akel James 37, 48, 75), Goodowood Rec. Grd

12-12-2012, 5:00pm, O.J. Soldado All Stars 4 (Amarie Ettienne 8, 20, 78, Sherlan Griffith 89) v La Horquetta S.A 3 (Kern Robinson 18, Wesley Elcock 34, Keron Clarkes 60), Cedros Rec. Grd

12-12-2012, 5:00pm, Defence Force 8 (Michael Edwards 59, 83, 90, Josimar Belgrave 20, 26, Jerwyn Balthazar 61, Jemel Sebro 67, Kerry Joseph 88) v Queen's Park CC 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium

12-12-2012, 5:30pm, Stokely Vale 3 (Keshoin Joseph [2], Rondell Winchester) v St Ann's Rangers 2 (Devon Modeste [2]), Plymouth Rec. Grd

12-12-2012, 5:30pm, Joe Public (Super League) 3 (Keno Goodridge, Donavon Derrick, Keston Jordan) vs Marabella Crisis Centre 1 (Renefor Martin), Marvin Lee Stadium

12-12-2012, 6:00pm, Central FC 4 (Carey Harris 22, Cyrano Glen 67, 83-Pen, 93-Pen) v Malabar FC 3 (Sherwayne Morris 14, Stephon Stoute 44, Shandel Samuel 48-Pen), Ato Boldon Stadium

12-12-2012, 6:00pm, Roxborough Lakers v Police, Goodwood Rec. Grd - Police wins by default

12-12-2012, 7:00pm, North East Stars 5 (Kaydion Gabriel [2], Kashif Thomas, Elijah Manners, Jayson Joseph) v Westside Superstarz 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium

THURSDAY

13-12-2012, 3:30pm, Joe Public (EFA) 5 v Youth Stars 1, Marvin Lee Stadium

Pro League Games

FRIDAY

14-12-2012, 6:00pm, W Connection 1 (Jerrel Britto 31) v Police FC 1 (Trent Noel 24), Manny Ramjohn Stadium

SATURDAY

15-12-2012, 5:00pm, Defence Force 3 (Michael Edwards 40, Josimar Belgrave 42, 53) v T&TEC 2 (Sylvester Teesdale 81, Bevon Bass 90), Hasely Crawford Stadium

2012/13 FA Trophy Round of 16

WEDNESDAY

19-12-2012, 3:30pm, Mathura FC 2 (Kiesh Charles 9, Kendall Nathaniel 23) v Cunupia FC 3 (Akeil James 5, Jamal Spencer 45, Anthony Noel 49), Mathura Rec Ground

19-12-2012, 3:30pm, Pt Fortin CC 2 (Marcus Joseph 77, Stephen Joseph 90-Pen) v Joe Public (Super League) 0, Mahaicia Oval

19-12-2012, 5:00pm, Defence Force 1 (Devorn Jorsling 57) v Stokely Vale 2 (Rundell Winchester 2, Dominic McDougall 52), Hasely Crawford Stadium

19-12-2012, 5:00pm, 1st FC Santa Rosa 0 v North East Stars 2 (Gary Glasgow, Neil Mitchell), U.T.T.

19-12-2012, 5:00pm, T&TEC FC 3 (Bevon Bass 57, 87, Kern Peters 7) v Enterprise Youths 1 (Ryan Frederick 20), Manny Ramjohn Stadium

19-12-2012, 6:00pm, Police 1 (Kareem Perry 15) v Central FC 2 (Anthony Wolfe 51, Darryl Trim 62), Ato Boldon Stadium

19-12-2012, 6:30pm, OJ Soldado All Stars 3 (Amari Ettienne, Linsie Sherwood, Dennis Burgess) v Shiva Boys 3 (Kwesi Weston [3]), La Brea Rec Ground
After Penalties: OJ Soldado All Stars 0 v Shiva Boys 3

19-12-2012, 7:00pm, Caledonia AIA 1 (Aubrey David 75) v Joe Public (EFA) 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium

Pro League Games

FRIDAY

21-12-2012, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA 5 (Kareem Joseph 6, Radanfah Abu Bakr 12, Cornelius Stewart 26, Ataullah Guerra 37, Nuru Muhammad 82) v Central FC 2 (Rundell Winchester 57, Tyrone Charles 89), Hasely Crawford Stadium

21-12-2012, 8:00pm, Defence Force 5 (Daneil Cyrus 49 own-goal, Aklie Edwards 54, Devorn Jorsling 57, 67, Josimar Belgrave 81) v W Connection 1 (Shahdon Winchester 46), Hasely Crawford Stadium

SATURDAY

22-12-2012, 6:00pm, Police FC 2 (Errol Charles 27, Anton Hutchinson 64) v St Ann's Rangers 2 (Devon Modeste 12, 90), Manny Ramjohn Stadium

22-12-2012, 6:00pm, T&TEC 0 v North East Stars 1 (Elijah Manners 82), Manny Ramjohn Stadium

JANUARY 2013

FRIDAY

04-01-2013, 6:00pm, T&TEC 0 v Police FC 2 (Jameel Perry 51, Anton Hutchinson 80), Manny Ramjohn Stadium

04-01-2013, 8:00pm, Defence Force 8 (Kevon Carter 21, 45, 68, Jerwyn Balthazar 30, 43, Devorn Jorsling 66, 73, Richard Roy 78) v St Ann's Rangers 0, Manny Ramjohn Stadium

SATURDAY

05-01-2013, 6:00pm, Central FC 0 v W Connection 3 (Shahdon Winchester 32, 34, 90), Ato Boldon Stadium

05-01-2013, 8:00pm, North East Stars 0 v Caledonia AIA 1 (Trevin Caesar 38), Ato Boldon Stadium

2012/13 FA Trophy Quaterfinals

WEDNESDAY

09-01-2013, 5:00pm, Caledonia AIA v Stokely Vale, Hasely Crawford Stadium - Postponed

09-01-2013, Cunupia FC 1 (Bobbington King 11) v North East Stars 1 (Marcus Gomez 7), Woodford Lodge, Chaguanas
After Penalties: North East Stars 4 v Cunupia FC 2

09-01-2013, 6:00pm, Central FC 2 (Tyrone Charles 78, Quincy Charles 88) v Shiva Boys Hindu College 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

09-01-2013, Pt Fortin Civic Centre 1 (Marcus Joseph 36) v T&TEC FC 1 (Keeron Benito 85-Pen), Mahaica Oval, Point Fortin
After Penalties: T&TEC 3 v Pt Fortin Civic Centre 1

Pro League Games

FRIDAY

11-01-2013, 6:00pm, North East Stars 0 v Defence Force 1 (Devorn Jorsling 82), Hasely Crawford Stadium

11-01-2013, 8:00pm, Caledonia AIA 0 v W Connection 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium

SATURDAY

12-01-2013, 5:00pm, T&TEC 0 v St. Ann’s Rangers 1 (Devon Modeste 63), Manny Ramjohn Stadium

12-01-2013, 5:00pm, Police FC 0 v Central FC 0, Manny Ramjohn Stadium

2012/13 FA Trophy Quaterfinals

WEDNESDAY

16-01-2013, 5:00pm, Stokely Vale 0 v Caledonia AIA 1 (Sheldon Holder 55), Plymouth Recreation Ground

2012/13 FA Trophy Semifinals

WEDNESDAY

16-01-2013, 6:00pm, Central FC 1 (Marvin Oliver 76) v T&TEC 0, Ato Boldon Stadium 

Pro League Games

FRIDAY

18-01-2013, 6:00pm, W Connection 2 (Hashim Arcia 11, Joevin Jones 42) v St. Ann’s Rangers 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

18-01-2013, 8:00pm, Defence Force 5 (Kareem Joseph 10 own-goal, Devorn Jorsling 18-Pen, 26, Kevon Carter 43, Josimar Belgrave 88) v Caledonia AIA 1 (Sheldon Holder 9), Ato Boldon Stadium   

SATURDAY

19-01-2013, 5:00pm, Police FC 1 (Todd Ryan 57) v North East Stars 2 (Cornell Glen 38, Keith Simpson 52), Ato Boldon Stadium
         
19-01-2013, 7:00pm, T&TEC 1 (Sylvester Teesdale 72) v Central FC 1 (Jason Marcano 56), Ato Boldon Stadium

2012/13 FA Trophy Semifinals

WEDNESDAY

23-01-2013 North East Stars 1 (Elijah Manners 47) v Caledonia AIA 2 (Sheldon Holder, Sherron Joseph), Ato Boldon Stadium

Pro League Games

FRIDAY
                  
25-01-2013, 6:00pm, Defence Force 2 (Kevon Carter 13, Devorn Jorsling 46) v Police FC 1 (Christon Thomas 69), Ato Boldon Stadium

25-01-2013, 8:00pm, St. Ann’s Rangers 1 (Jamal Jack 62) v Central FC 3 (Johan Peltier 24, Jason Marcano 70, 90), Ato Boldon Stadium

MONDAY

28-01-2013, 6:00pm, T&TEC 0 v Caledonia AIA 6 (Sheldon Holder 25, 52, Trevin Caesar 33, Akim Armstrong 69, Sherron Joseph 73, Keyon Edwards 86), Ato Boldon Stadium

28-01-2013, 8:00pm, North East Stars 2 (Cornell Glen 17, 68) v W Connection 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

FEBRUARY

FRIDAY
                  
01:02:13, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA 3 (Trevin Caesar 34, Akim Armstrong 72, Kareem Joseph 87) v Police FC 1 (Dexter Alleyne 19), Marvin Lee Stadium

01:02:13, 8:00pm, Central FC 1 (Darrell Mitchell 5) v Defence Force 1 (Kevon Carter 9), Marvin Lee Stadium

SATURDAY

02:02:13, 5:00pm, St. Ann’s Rangers 0 v North East Stars 0, Marvin Lee Stadium

02:02:13, 7:00pm, W Connection 3 (Stefano Rijssel 24, Hashim Arcia 45, Andrei Pacheco 78) v T&TEC 1 (Nathaniel Garcia 42), Marvin Lee Stadium

FRIDAY

15:02:13, 6:00pm, St. Ann’s Rangers v Police FC, Marvin Lee Stadium - Postponed

15:02:13, 6:00pm, T&TEC 1 (Nathaniel Garcia 31) v North East Stars 3 (Cornell Glen 3, 28, 41), Marvin Lee Stadium

15:02:13, 8:00pm, W Connection 1 (Joevin Jones 63) v Defence Force 2 (Kevon Carter 40, Devorn Jorsling 43), Marvin Lee Stadium

SATURDAY

16:02:13, 5:00pm, Central FC 3 (Peter Byers 28, Marvin Oliver 39, Shemel Louision 73 own-goal) v Caledonia AIA 2 (Trevin Caesar 37, Kareem Joseph 59-Pen), Ato Boldon Stadium

WEDNESDAY

20:02:13, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA 2 (Kareem Joseph 12-Pen, Trevin Caesar 16) v St. Ann’s Rangers 1 (Tyrone Charles 45), Ato Boldon Stadium

20:02:13, 8:00pm, W Connection 1 (Joevin Jones 69) v Central FC 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

FRIDAY

22:02:13, 6:00pm, T&TEC 1 (Glen Sutton 90) v Defence Force 1 (Devorn Jorsling 14), Ato Boldon Stadium
         
22:02:13, 8:00pm, Police FC 2 (Jameel Perry 6, Elijah Belgrave 75) v W Connection 5 (Hashim Arcia 17, Andrei Pacheco 19, Joevin Jones 37, 39, 75), Ato Boldon Stadium

SATURDAY

23:02:13, 5:00pm, St. Ann’s Rangers 2 (Keifer Edwards 50, Devon Modeste 78) v Caledonia AIA 4 (Akim Armstrong 38, Keyon Edwards 65, 81, Sheldon Holder 90), Marvin Lee Stadium

23:02:13, 7:00pm, Central FC 2 (Marvin Oliver 35, Jason Marcano 37) v North East Stars 1 (Cornell Glen 25), Marvin Lee Stadium

WEDNESDAY

27:02:13, 6:00pm, St. Ann’s Rangers 3 (Noel Williams 53, 60, Kareem Perry 56) v Police FC 3 (Marvin Lee 13, 49, 67), Marvin Lee Stadium

MARCH

2012/13 FA Trophy Finals

FRIDAY

01:03:13, Central FC 0 v Caledonia AIA 2 (Keyon Edwards 32, Akim Armstrong 69), Ato Boldon Stadium

Pro League Games
            
SATURDAY

02:03:13, 5:00pm, Police FC 3 (Anton Hutchinson 17, Noel Williams 61, Kareem Perry 88) v T&TEC 0, Marvin Lee Stadium
   
02:03:13, 7:00pm, St. Ann’s Rangers 0 v Defence Force 3 (Devorn Jorsling 7, 41, Kevon Carter 73), Marvin Lee Stadium

WEDNESDAY

06:03:13, 6:00pm, North East Stars 0 v Central FC 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

FRIDAY

08:03:13, 6:00pm, Central FC 4 (Anthony Wolfe 12, Peter Byers 23, 34, Marvin Oliver 26-Pen) v Police FC 2 (Jameel Perry 29, Todd Ryan 52-Pen), Marvin Lee Stadium

08:03:13, 8:00pm, Defence Force 0 v North East Stars 1 (Cornell Glen 16), Marvin Lee Stadium

08:03:13, 6:00pm, T&TEC 2 (Sylvester Teesdale 5, Tigana Sparks 90) v St. Ann’s Rangers 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

08:03:13, 8:00pm, Caledonia AIA 1 (Nathan Lewis 74) v W Connection 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

WEDNESDAY

13:03:13, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA 1 (Kareem Joseph 12-Pen) v North East Stars 3 (Cornell Glen 55, 60-Pen, Gary Glasgow 80), Ato Boldon Stadium

13:03:13, 8:00pm, W Connection 2 (Andrei Pacheco 4, Joevin Jones 34) v Central FC 2 (Elijah Joseph 30 Own-Goal, Peter Byers 45), Ato Boldon Stadium

FRIDAY
               
15:03:13, 6:00pm, St. Ann’s Rangers 0 v W Connection 3 (Clyde Leon 20, Joevin Jones 48, Stefano Rijssel 76), Marvin Lee Stadium

15:03:13, 8:00pm, Caledonia AIA 0 v Defence Force 0, Marvin Lee Stadium

SATURDAY
               
16:03:13, 5:00pm, North East Stars 2 (Marcus Gomez 61, Cornell Glen 90-Pen) v Police FC 2 (Todd Ryan 80-Pen, 82), Marvin Lee Stadium

16:03:13, 7:00pm, Central FC 5 (Peter Byers 41, 59, 80, 86, Marvin Oliver 55-Pen) v T&TEC 0, Marvin Lee Stadium

APRIL

TUESDAY

02:04:13, 6:00pm, W Connection 0 v North East Stars 1 (Elijah Manners 16), Ato Boldon Stadium

02:04:13, 8:00pm, Police FC 0 v Defence Force 2 (Devorn Jorsling 57-Pen, Richard Roy 85), Ato Boldon Stadium

02:04:13, 6:00pm, St. Ann’s Rangers 1 (Cameron Roget 68) v Central FC 1 (Darryl Trim 42), Marvin Lee Stadium

02:04:13, 8:00pm, Caledonia AIA 4 (Jamal Gay 7, 37, Nathan Lewis 83, 86) v T&TEC 1 (Nathaniel Garcia 42), Marvin Lee Stadium

FRIDAY
               
05:04:13, 6:00pm, T&TEC 0 v W Connection 4 (Jerrel Britto 9, Joevin Jones 35, Stefano Rijssel 37, Jomal Williams 46), Ato Boldon Stadium

05:04:13, 8:00pm, Defence Force 3 (Devorn Jorsling 35, 41-Pen, 69) v Central FC 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

SATURDAY
            
06:04:13, 5:00pm, Police FC 0 v Caledonia AIA 2 (Kareem Moses 29, Jamal Gay 79), Marvin Lee Stadium

06:04:13, 7:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Cornell Glen 32) v St. Ann’s Rangers 1 (Devon Modeste 13), Marvin Lee Stadium

Lucozade Sport Goal Shield Quarter Final

FRIDAY
         
12:04:13, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA 4 (Aubrey David 39, Jamal Gay 47, Aaron Lester 86, Nathan Lewis 88) v St Ann’s Rangers 1 (Tyrone Charles 90), Marvin Lee Stadium

12:04:13, 8:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Elijah Manners 29) v Central FC 0, Marvin Lee Stadium

12:04:13, 6:00pm, T&TEC 1 (Rodell Elcock 45) v Defence Force 6 (Devorn Jorsling 20, 36, Kevon Carter 65' 67, Richard Roy 80, Josimar Belgrave 90), Ato Boldon Stadium

12:04:13, 8:00pm, W Connection 4 (Hachim Arcia 31, Jerrel Britto 46, Stefano Rijssel 56, Joevin Jones 68) v Police FC 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

Lucozade Sport Goal Shield Semi Final

FRIDAY
         
19:04:13, 6:00pm, Defence Force 1 (Kevon Carter 51) v North East Stars 1 (Kerry Baptiste 35), Marvin Lee Stadium
After Penalties: Defence Force 4 v North East Stars 5

19:04:13, 8:00pm, W Connection 2 (Joevin Jones 39, 90) v Caledonia AIA 1 (Akim Armstrong 55), Marvin Lee Stadium

CFU Club Championship

FRIDAY
         
26:04:13, 8:00pm, W Connection 4 (Joevin Jones 6, 81, Andrei Pacheco 27, Stefano Rijssel 89) v Caledonia AIA 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

SUNDAY
         
28:04:13, 5:00pm, Caledonia AIA 3 (Jamal Gay 21, Densill Theobald 34, Keyon Edwards 90) v Barracuda FC (ATG) 1 (Andre Manders 88), Ato Boldon Stadium

TUESDAY
         
30:04:13, 6:00pm, W Connection 0 v Barracuda FC (ATG) 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

MAY

Lucozade Sport Goal Shield Final

FRIDAY
         
03:05:13, 8:00pm, W Connection 0 v North East Stars 0, Marvin Lee Stadium
After Penalties: W Connection 4 v North East Stars 3

Pro League Games

MONDAY
               
06:05:13, 6:00pm, W Connection 4  (Neil Benjamin Jr. 59, 66, 77, Alvin Jones 84) v Defence Force 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

06:05:13, 8:00pm, Central FC 2 (Rondell Winchester 28, 83) v Caledonia AIA 1 (Jamal Gay 32), Ato Boldon Stadium

06:05:13, 6:00pm, T&TEC 0 v North East Stars 5 (Elijah Manners 79, Jean-Luc Rochford 82, Marcus Gomez 87, Micah Lewis 88, Kareem Moses 90), Marvin Lee Stadium

06:05:13, 8:00pm, St. Ann’s Rangers 1 (Ryan O’Neil 71) v Police FC 1 Todd Ryan 62), Marvin Lee Stadium

FRIDAY
               
10:05:13, 6:00pm, Police FC 0 v W Connection 5 (Neil Benjamin Jr 15, Andrei Pacheco 20, 48, 50, Stefano Rijssel 29), Ato Boldon Stadium

10:05:13, 8:00pm, Caledonia AIA 3 (Stephan David 31-Pen, Jamal Gay 47, Vurlon Mills 65) v St. Ann’s Rangers 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

10:05:13, 6:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Kerry Baptiste 30) v Central FC 0, Marvin Lee Stadium

10:05:13, 8:00pm, Defence Force 4 (Cebastien Bailey own-goal 32, Kevon Carter 38, Devorn Jorsling 53-Pen, Jerwyn Balthazar 90) v T&TEC 0, Marvin Lee Stadium

Digicel Pro Bowl Quarter Final

FRIDAY
         
17:05:13, 6:00pm, Central FC 1 (Peter Byers 61) v Police FC 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

17:05:13, 8:00pm, W Connection 3 (Andrei Pacheco 9-Pen, Neil Benjamin 49, Hashim Arcia 79) v Caledonia AIA 1 (Aubrey David 52) , Ato Boldon Stadium

17:05:13, 6:00pm, Defence Force 5 (Rodell Elcock 63, Kevon Carter 68, 70, 83, Ross Russell Jr. 78) vs T&TEC 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium

17:05:13, 8:00pm, North East Stars 3 (Kennedy Hinkson 27, Marcus Gomez 45, Kareem Moses 47) vs St Ann’s Rangers 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium

CFU Club Championship Playoff

MONDAY
         
20:05:13, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA 1 (Jamal Gay 27) v Portsmore FC (JAM) 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium

WEDNESDAY

22:05:13, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA 2 (Nathan Lewis 13, Keyon Edwards 68) v Portsmore FC (JAM) 2 (Stephen Williams 61, Andrew Vanzie 74), Ato Boldon Stadium

Digicel Pro Bowl Semi Final

FRIDAY
         
24:05:13, 6:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Kennedy Hinkson 58) v Central FC 1 (Rundell Winchester 59), Marvin Lee Stadium
After Penalties: North East Stars 5 v Central FC 3

24:05:13, 8:00pm, Defence Force 1 (Devorn Jorsling 74) v W Connection 1 (Andrei Pacheco 9), Marvin Lee Stadium
After Penalties: Defence Force 3 v W Connection 4

Digicel Pro Bowl Final

WEDNESDAY
         
29:05:13, 8:00pm, North East Stars 0 v W Connection 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
After Penalties: North East Stars 3 v W Connection 4