Sidebar

18
Mon, Dec
41 New Articles

Jerome McIntyre

Date of Birth:
1996-08-16
Position:
Defender
Squad #:
5
Full Name:
Jerome McIntyre
Nickname:
Isaiah
Team:
Defence Force
Country:
Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Played matches 6
Goal 1
Own Goal 0
Yellow Card 1
Yellow Red Card 0