Sidebar

13
Wed, Dec

Kelvin Modeste

Date of Birth:
1984-11-26
Position:
Midfielder
Squad #:
16
Full Name:
Kelvin Modeste
Nickname:
Supers
Team:
Point Fortin Civic FC
Country:
Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Played matches 3
Goal 0
Own Goal 0
Yellow Card 0
Yellow Red Card 0