Sidebar

18
Mon, Dec
41 New Articles

Jameel Neptune

Date of Birth:
1993-07-19
Position:
Defender
Squad #:
2
Full Name:
Jameel Neptune
Nickname:
Shooter
Team:
North East Stars
Country:
Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Played matches 11
Goal 3
Own Goal 0
Yellow Card 0
Yellow Red Card 0