Thu10232014

Last updateThu, 23 Oct 2014 4pm

Disclaimer

2011/12 Pro League Fixtures

2011/12 Pro League Fixtures

OFFICIAL FIFA MATCH DAY - 02/09/11 – 06/09/11

SEPTEMBER

FRIDAY
09:09:11, 5:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Seon Power 8.) v T&TEC 2 (Sylvester Teesdale 13, Anthony Noreiga 42), Marvin Lee Stadium

09:09:11, 7:00pm, Caledonia AIA vs Defence Force, Marvin Lee Stadium - Postponed

SATURDAY
10:09:11, 5:00pm, Police FC v San Juan Jabloteh, Ato Boldon Stadium - Postponed

10:09:11, 7:00pm, W Connection 2 (Jerrel Britto 45, Joevin Jones 45) v St Ann’s Rangers 1 (Mikhail Awai 17), Ato Boldon Stadium


FIRST CITIZENS CUP QUALIFIER

FRIDAY
16:09:11, 5:00pm, T&TEC 0 v St Ann’s Rangers 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium

16:09:11, 7:00pm, W Connection 4 (Shahdon Winchester 27, Hughtun Hector 30, 78, Jerrel Britto 33) v Caledonia AIA 2 (Jamal Gay 25, Trevin Caesar 90), Hasely Crawford Stadium


FIRST CITIZENS CUP QUARTER FINAL

FRIDAY
20:09:11, 5:00pm, T&TEC 4 (Kerlon Ferguson 12, 40, Andrei Pacheco 55, Kevin Modeste 59) v San Juan Jabloteh 4 (Willis Plaza 30, 79, Hector Sam 71, Luke Gullick 89), Hasely Crawford Stadium

20:09:11, 7:00pm, W Connection 4 (Shahdon Winchester 34, Mekeil Williams 37, Hughtun Hector 53, Jerrel Britto 75) v North East Stars 1 (Stern John 81), Hasely Crawford Stadium


FIRST CITIZENS CUP QUARTER FINAL CONTINUES

FRIDAY
23:09:11, 5:00pm, St. Ann’s Rangers 1 (Shaquille Nesbitt 42) v San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Willis Plaza 24, Jason Marcano 61), Hasely Crawford Stadium

23:09:11, 7:00pm, Caledonia AIA 2 (Akim Armstrong 37, 49) v North East Stars 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium


PRO LEAGUE CONTINUES

TUESDAY
27:09:11, 5:00pm, St Anns Rangers 3 (Devon Modeste 49, 67, Errol McFarlane 63) v San Juan Jabloteh 3 (Luke Gullick 27, Willis Plaza 43, 45), Marvin Lee Stadium

27:09:11, 7:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Seon Power 55) v Caledonia AIA 0, Marvin Lee Stadium


FIRST CITIZENS CUP SEMI-FINAL

FRIDAY
30:09:11, 5:00pm, T&TEC 1 (Romauld Aguillera 21) v W Connection (Jerrel Britto 70), Hasely Crawford Stadium
After Penalties: T&TEC 4 (Romauld Aguillera, Anthony Noriega, Sylvester Teesdale, Kelvin Modeste) v W Connection 3 (Hughtun Hector, Mekeil Williams, Rennie Britto)

30:09:11, 7:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Marvin Oliver 34-Pen) v Caledonia AIA 2 (Jamal Gay 47, 66), Hasely Crawford Stadium


OCTOBER

FIRST CITIZENS CUP FINAL

FRIDAY
14:10:11, 7:00pm, Caledonia AIA 2 (Kareem Joseph 26, 65-Pen) v T&TEC 1 (Sylvester Teesdale 15), Hasely Crawford Stadium


OFFICIAL FIFA MATCH DAY - 07/10/11 – 11/10/11

PRO LEAGUE CONTINUES

FRIDAY
21:10:11, 5:00pm, T&TEC 3 (Andrei Pacheco 4, Kerlon Ferguson 28, Sylvester Teesdale 71) v St Ann's Rangers 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

21:10:11, 7:00pm, W Connection v San Juan Jabloteh, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - Excessive Rain - Game Called Off

TUESDAY
25:10:11, 5:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Hector Sam 68-Pen) v North East Stars 1 (Stern John 14-Pen), Larry Gomes Stadium

25:10:11, 7:00pm, Caledonia AIA 0 v W Connection 2 (Hughtun Hector 28, 48), Larry Gomes Stadium

FRIDAY
28:10:11, 5:00pm, St Ann's Rangers 2 (Devon Modeste 3-Pen, Errol McFarlane 65) v Caledonia AIA 1 (Keyon Edwards 7), Larry Gomes Stadium

28:10:11, 7:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Willis Plaza 76) v T&TEC 1 (Sylvester Teesdale 65), Larry Gomes Stadium

28:10:11, 6:00pm, W Connection 2 (Hughtun Hector 19, André Quashie 38) v North East Stars 1 (Kaydion Gabriel 72), Ato Boldon Stadium

NOVEMBER

TUESDAY
01:11:11, 6:00pm, W Connection 0 v San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Willis Plaza 10, Hector Sam 79), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

FRIDAY
04:11:11, 5:00pm, T&TEC 2 (Sylvester Teesdale 78, 83) v W Connection 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium

04:11:11, 7:00pm, Caledonia AIA 3 (Keyon Edwards 14, Jamal Gay 35, 50) v San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Elton John 76), Hasely Crawford Stadium


OFFICIAL FIFA MATCH DAY - 11/11/11- 15/11/11

PRO LEAGUE CONTINUES

FRIDAY
18:11:11, 5:00pm, St Ann's Rangers v North East Stars, Larry Gomes Stadium - Postponed

SATURDAY
19:11:11, 6:00pm, T&TEC v Caledonia AIA, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - Postponed


TOYOTA CLASSIC COMPETITION PRELIMINARY ROUND

TUESDAY
22:11:11, 4:00pm, Joe Public 1 (Ricardo Bennett 39) v Tobago Phoenix 3 (Dominique Kerr 43, 56, Le’Jandro Williams 90), Hasely Crawford Stadium

22:11:11, 7:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 5 (Willis Plaza 9, 81, 85, Hector Sam 34, Luke Gullick 36) v Real Maracas 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium

22:11:11, 4:00pm, WASA 1 (Michael Celestine 31-Pen) v Stokely Vale 3 (Krishawn Joseph 71-Pen, Rundel Winchester 78, Jerron Quashie 89), Larry Gomes Stadium

22:11:11, 7:00pm, North East Stars 4 (Kaydion Gabriel 14, 51, Kevin Jagdeosingh 20, 59) v West Side 3 (Kareem De Freitas 11, Christian De Freitas 72, Kevon Dove 82), Larry Gomes Stadium

22:11:11, 5:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers 1 (Devon James 76 Own-Goal) v Eagles 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

22:11:11, 7:00pm, Caledonia AIA 1 (Trayon Bobb 75) v Club Sando 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium


TOYOTA CLASSIC COMPETITION QUARTER FINAL

FRIDAY
25:11:11, 6:00pm, W Connection 1 (Kemuel Rivers 29) v 1976 Phoenix 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

25:11:11, 8:00pm, T&TEC 4 (Sylvester Teesdale 8, Andrei Pacheco 35, Kern Peters 55, 68) v Stokely Vale 3 (Travis Winchester 19, 79, Rundel Winchester 88), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

SATURDAY
26:11:11, 6:00pm, North East Stars 2 (Anthony Wolfe 54, Kevin Jagdeosingh 82) v St Ann’s Rangers 2 (Devon Modeste 68, 89), Larry Gomes Stadium
After Penalties: North East Stars 0 v St Ann’s Rangers 3 (Devon Modeste, Mikhail Awai, Kaashif Thomas)

26:11:11, 8:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Marvin Oliver 80, Reshad Wint 83) v Caledonia AIA 1 (Trayon Bobb 50), Larry Gomes Stadium


PRO LEAGUE CONTINUES

TUESDAY
29:11:11, 6:00pm, W Connection v Caledonia AIA, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - Postponed
29:11:11, 6:00pm, North East Stars v San Juan Jabloteh, Larry Gomes Stadium - Postponed


DECEMBER

TOYOTA CLASSIC COMPETITION SEMI-FINAL

FRIDAY
02:12:11, 6:00pm, T&TEC 2 (Kern Peters 14, Kerlon Ferguson 51) v St. Ann’s Rangers 1 (Errol McFarlane 58), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

02:12:11, 8:00pm, W Connection 4 (Shahdon Winchester 37, 40, Hashim Arcia 45, Kern Cupid 57-Pen) v San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Jamal Jack 14, Elijah Manners 72-Pen), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium


PRO LEAGUE CONTINUES

TUESDAY
06:12:11, 8:00pm, T&TEC 2 (Kerlon Ferguson 57, Andrei Pacheco 75) v Caledonia AIA 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

06:12:11, 6:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers 0 v North East Stars 1 (Ryan Stewart 6), Hasely Crawford Stadium


TOYOTA CLASSIC COMPETITION FINAL

FRIDAY
09:12:11, 8:00pm, W Connection 0 v T&TEC 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
After Penalties: W Connection 5 (Kern Cupid, Mekeil Williams, Matthew Bartholomew, Akeem Benjamin, Shahdon Winchester) v T&TEC 4 (Kerry Baptiste, Javed Mohammed, Marcus Joseph, Kelvin Modeste)


PRO LEAGUE CONTINUES

TUESDAY
13:12:11, 6:00pm, Police 0 v St Ann's Rangers 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

13:12:11, 8:00pm, T&TEC v Defence Force, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - Postponed to Jan, 27 - 2012

13:12:11, 6:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Anthony Wolfe 13) v San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Marvin Oliver 31, Sheldon Bateau 51), Larry Gomes Stadium

13:12:11, 6:00pm, W Connection 1 (Shahdon Winchester 3) v Caledonia AIA 2 (Devorn Jorsling 15, Ataullah Guerra 60), Ato Boldon Stadium

FRIDAY
16:12:11, 6:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers 0 v W Connection 1 (Devon Modeste 61 own goal), Larry Gomes Stadium

16:12:11, 8:00pm, Defence Force 2 (Richard Roy 53, 88) v Caledonia AIA 3 (Ataullah Guerra 5, Walter Moore 25, Devorn Jorsling 67), Larry Gomes Stadium

SATURDAY
17:12:11, 6:00pm, T&TEC 0 v North East Stars 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

17:12:11, 6:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Jason Marcano 9) v Police 0, Larry Gomes Stadium

TUESDAY
20:12:11, 6:00pm, Defence Force 0 v W Connection 1 (Keron Cummings (93), Larry Gomes Stadium

20:12:11, 6:00pm, T&TEC 1 (Javed Mohammed 30) v Police 4 (Errol Charles 8, 76, Todd Ryan 79,
Kelon Williams 90), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

20:12:11, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA 1 (Jamal Gay 47) v North East Stars 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

20:12:11, 8:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Willis Plaza 2) v St Ann’s Rangers 2 (Cameron Roget 29, Devon Modeste 51), Ato Boldon Stadium

JANUARY 2012

FRIDAY
06:01:12, 6:00pm, St Ann's Rangers 1 (Devon Modeste 92-Pen) v T&TEC 1 (Kerry Baptiste 68), Hasely Crawford Stadium

06:01:12, 8:00pm, W Connection 0 v San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Willis Plaza 55, Marvin Oliver 64), Hasely Crawford Stadium

SATURDAY
07:01:12, 5:00pm, Police FC 1 (Atiba Peters 40) v Caledonia AIA 3 (Jamal Gay 17, 70, Devorn Jorsling 87), Ato Boldon Stadium

07:01:12, 5:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Anthony Wolfe 34-Pen) v Defence Force 3 (Richard Roy (43-Pen, Richard Roy 47, Kevon Carter 55), Larry Gomes Stadium - Game Abandoned - Defence Force was leading 3-1 when the match had to be abandoned due to the failure of the stadium lights in the 58 - Game moved to Jan, 24th - 2012.

TUESDAY
10:01:12, 4:00pm, Police FC 1 (Vernell Ramirez 16) v San Juan Jabloteh 3 (Devon Jamerson 31, Willis Plaza 34, Sheldon Bateau 41), Ato Boldon Stadium

10:01:12, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA 1 (Kareem Joseph 68) v Defence Force 2 (Richard Roy 24, Keston Williams 61), Larry Gomes Stadium

FRIDAY
13:01:12, 6:00pm, Defence Force 1 (Ross Russell Jr. 95) v Police FC 1 (Jason Boodram 61), Larry Gomes Stadium

13:01:12, 8:00pm, Caledonia AIA 1 (Kareem Joseph 92) v St. Ann’s Rangers 0, Larry Gomes Stadium

SATURDAY
14:01:12, 5:00pm, North East Stars 0 v W Connection 1 (Rennie Britto 3), Larry Gomes Stadium

14:01:12, 5:00pm, T&TEC 1 (Sylvester Teasdale 30) v San Juan Jabloteh 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

TUESDAY
17:01:12, 6:00pm, Police FC v T&TEC, Ato Boldon Stadium - Postponed

17:01:12, 8:00pm, W Connection 0 v Defence Force 1 (Richard Roy 69-Pen), Ato Boldon Stadium

2012 FA-Cup

TUESDAY
24:01:12, FC Maloney (EFA) 1 (Israel Honore 20) v WASA (SL) 3 (Glen Walker 36, 61, Shane Calderon 80)

24:01:12, Club Sando (SL) 6 (Trevor Mitchell 40, Andy London 56, 62, 70, 86, Keron Brooks 90) v Damerie Hill Reunited (ECFU) 0

PRO LEAGUE CONTINUES

TUESDAY
24:01:12, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA 1 (Ataullah Guerra 35) v Police FC 1 (Noel Williams 45), Larry Gomes Stadium

24:01:12, 8:00pm, Defence Force 1 (Sean Narcis 59) v North East Stars 1 (Anthony Wolfe 65-Pen), Larry Gomes Stadium

FRIDAY
27:01:12, 6:00pm, T&TEC 1 (Andre Toussaint 70) v Defence Force 1 (Dexter Thornhill 20), Ato Boldon Stadium


2012 FA-Cup

SATURDAY
28:01:12, 3:30pm, Defence Force (Pro) 3 (Balondemu Julius 34, 78, Richard Roy 66) v St Anthony's College (SSFL) 2 (Ajani Clarence 44, Garvin Samaroo 51), Larry Gomes Stadium

28:01:12, 3:30pm, Caledonia AIA 4 (Pro) (Kareem Joseph 22, Trevin Caesar 25, Walter Moore 41, Makesi Lewis 56) v Uprising Youths (SFA) 1 (Kevon Nrouse 60), Techier Village


PRO LEAGUE CONTINUES

TUESDAY
31:01:12, 6:00pm, Police FC 2 (Trent Noel 28, Anton Hutchinson 34) v North East Stars 3 (Jean-Luc Rochford 69, 72, Ryan Stewart 85), Ato Boldon Stadium

31:01:12, 8:00pm, W Connection 1 (Joevin Jones 28) v T&TEC 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

31:01:12, 6:00pm, St. Ann’s Rangers 1 (Cameron Roget 18) v Defence Force 3 (Richard Roy 25, 44-Pen, 73-Pen), Larry Gomes Stadium

31:01:12, 8:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Keon Trim 28) v Caledonia AIA 1 (Jamal Gay 8.), Larry Gomes Stadium

FEBRUARY

FRIDAY
03:02:12, 6:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Gary Glasgow 85) v St. Ann’s Rangers 2 (Cameron Roget 4, Glenton Wolfe 21 own-goal), Larry Gomes Stadium

03:02:12, 8:00pm, Defence Force 1 (Richard Roy 9) v San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Jason Marcano 41), Larry Gomes Stadium


2012 FA-Cup

SATURDAY
04:02:12, 3:30pm, Caroni Samba (CFA) v Stokely Vale FC (SL), Gilbert Park

04:02:12, 3:30pm, Carapichima East Secondary (SSFL) 0 v OJ Soldado School (SFA) 4 (Nishid Sherwood 6, Kendell Joseph 42, 44, Dexter Allen 90), Ato Boldon Stadium

04:02:12, 3:30pm, St. Francois Nationals (SL) 1 (Lorne Joseph 13) v T&TEC FC (Pro) 0, Queen’s Park Savannah

04:02:12, 3:30pm, Guaya United (ECFU) 1 (Jody Allsop 32) v Harlem Strikers (CFA) 1 (Randy Ramcharan 67), La Savan (New Lands)
After Penalties: Guaya United 3 v Harlem Strikers 4

04:02:12, 3:30pm, Joe Public (SL) v St Clair Coaching School (TFA), Marvin Lee Stadium - Postponed

04:02:12, 3:30pm, Mafeking United (ECFU) 0 v Defence Force (Pro) 11 (Michael Edwards 7, 17, 29-Pen, 62, 72, Jerwyn Balthazar 20, Jemel Sebro 57, 58, Dwight Scott 77, 81, Anton Joseph 83), Mafeking Recreation Ground

04:02:12, 4:00pm, Scarborough Secondary (SSFL) 3 (Christopher Morgan 31, 74, Leslie Bristol 45-own goal) v 1976 Phoenix (TFA) 1 (Steffon Hector 29), Dwight Yorke Stadium

04:02:12, 6:00pm, 1976 Phoenix (SL) v Club Sando (SL), Dwight Yorke Stadium - Postponed

04:02:12, 5:00pm, T&TEC FC (SFA) 0 v Clint Marcelle FA (NFA) 1 (Richard Ayres 81), Palo Seco

SUNDAY
05:02:12, 3:30pm, El Dorado Secondary (SSFL) 0 v San Juan Jabloteh (Pro) 5 (Willis Plaza 13, 29, 56, Reshard Wint 33, Jason Marcano 76), Larry Gomes Stadium

05:02:12, 3:30pm, North East Stars (Pro) 5 (Anthony Wolfe 16, 24, Akeil Gueverra 32, Daryl Trim 67, Lawrence Stewart 74) v Dathea Football Academy (NFA) 1 (Nicholas Mason 52), Marvin Lee Stadium

05:02:12, 3:30pm, W Connection (Pro) 7 (Keon Quow 6, Andre Quashie 11, 59, Johan Peltier 50, Samuel Delice 85, 87, 89) v KC Perseverance (CFA) 0, Ato Boldon Stadium Training Ground

05:02:12, 5:00pm, Police FC (Pro) 1 (Kareem Young 71) v Youth Stars (TFA) 0, Harlem Recreation Ground

MONDAY
06:02:12, 3:30pm, QPCC (EFA) 1 (Sean Ramdoo 28) v WASA FC (SL) 4 (Darin Lewis 16, Fabien Garcia 62-Pen, Glen Walker 76, 79), Queen’s Park Savannah

06:02:12, 5:00pm, WASA FC (EFA) 1 (Darren Castillo 9) v St Ann’s Rangers (Pro) 3 (Jason Joseph 25-own goal, Cameron Roget 37, 42), WASA Ground


PRO LEAGUE CONTINUES

TUESDAY
07:02:12, 6:00pm, North East Stars 0 v Defence Force 1 (Jerwyn Balthazar 44), Larry Gomes Stadium

07:02:12, 8:00pm, Caledonia AIA 1 (Devorn Jorsling 61) v T&TEC 0, Larry Gomes Stadium

07:02:12, 8:00pm, W Connection 1 (Hashim Arcia 15) v Police 2 (Dexter Alleyne 40, Trent Noel 78), Ato Boldon Stadium


2012 FA-Cup

WEDNESDAY
08:02:12, 3:30pm, Joe Public (SL) 3 v St Clair Coaching School (TFA) 0, Marvin Lee Stadium


PRO LEAGUE CONTINUES

FRIDAY
10:02:12, 6:00pm, T&TEC 3 (Sylvester Teesdale 9, Kerlon Ferguson 55, Kevon Neaves 64-Pen) v Defence Force 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

10:02:12, 8:00pm, W Connection 2 (Jerrel Britto 67, 90) v Caledonia AIA 1 (Devorn Jorsling 88), Ato Boldon Stadium

10:02:12, 6:00pm, St Anns Rangers 5 (Hector Sam 3, 42, Devon Modeste 16, 75, Keron Alexander 56) v Police 2 (Errol Charles 78, Kareem Young 86), Larry Gomes Stadium

10:02:12, 8:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 0 v North East Stars 2 (Gary Glasgow 16, Jean Luc Rochford 20), Larry Gomes Stadium


2012 FA-Cup

SUNDAY
12:02:12, 5:00pm, Caledonia AIA (Pro) 1 (Devorn Jorsling 26) v FC Santa Rosa (EFA) 0, UTT Ground O’Meara


PRO LEAGUE CONTINUES

TUESDAY
14:02:12, 6:00pm, St Anns Rangers 2 (Kaashif Thomas 74, 90) v Police 2 (Kareem Young 44, Wesley John 76), Larry Gomes Stadium

14:02:12, 8:00pm, Defence Force 1 (Josimar Belgrave 46) v T&TEC 3 (Aubrey David 16, Kevon Neaves 84, Bevon Bass 86), Larry Gomes Stadium

FRIDAY
24:02:12, 6:00pm, St Anns Rangers 1 (Hector Sam 5) v W Connection 3 (Johan Peltier 15, Jerrel Britto 18, Shahdon Winchester 82), Larry Gomes Stadium

24:02:12, 8:00pm, Defence Force 2 (Jemel Sebro 43, Kevon Carter 70) v Caledonia AIA 3 (Devorn Jorsling 9, Ataullah Guerra 35, Jamal Gay 89), Larry Gomes Stadium

24:02:12, 6:00pm, Police 2 (Dexter Alleyne 53, Weslie John 92) v San Juan Jabloteh 4 (Willis Plaza 5, 73, Jason Marcano 20, Marvin Oliver 31), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

24:02:12, 8:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Jeronimo De Sousa 90) v T&TEC 1 (Bevon Bass 42), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium


2012 FA-Cup

SUNDAY
26:02:12, 4:00pm, Joe Public 3 (Brent Antoine 33, 83, Dorion Robinson 57) v St Ann’s Rangers 1 (Devon Modeste 26), Marvin Lee Stadium

26:02:12, 4:00pm, Club Sando 1 (Andy London 48) v WASA 2 (Bevon Hernandez 37, Fabien Garcia 87), La Brea

26:02:12, 4:00pm, Clint Marcelle FA 1 (Cyrus Glen 90) v St. Francois 2 (Jesse Alexis 24, Kendell Edwards 90), Queen’s Park Savannah

26:02:12, 4:00pm, Scarborough Secondary 0 v Caroni Samba 0, Dwight Yorke Stadium
After Penalties: Scarborough Secondary 3 v Caroni Samba 1

26:02:12, 5:00pm, Harlem Strikers 0 v OJ Soldado School 2 (Wendell Davis 53, Lindsie Sherwood 90), Harlem Ground


MARCH

PRO LEAGUE CONTINUES

FRIDAY
02:03:12, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA 3 (Devorn Jorsling 23, 80, Ataullah Guerra 73) v North East Stars 2 (Jeronimo De Sousa 35, Ryan Stewart 58), Larry Gomes Stadium

02:03:12, 8:00pm, San Jan Jabloteh 2 (Jason Marcano 3, Willis Plaza 17) v St Ann’s Rangers 2 (Cameron Roget 59, Devon Modeste 63), Larry Gomes Stadium

02:03:12, 6:00pm, Police 1 (Dexter Alleyne 39) v T&TEC 2 (Marcus Joseph 57, Brenton DeLeon 59), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

02:03:12, 8:00pm, Defence Force 2 (Richard Roy 68, 91) v W Connection 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium


2012 FA-Cup

SUNDAY
04:03:12, 6:00pm, Defence Force 3 (Richard Roy 14, 84, Josimar Belgrave 35) v Police 2 (Trent Noel 13, 39), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

04:03:12, 6:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Anthony Wolfe 72) v Caledonia AIA 1 (Devorn Jorsling 65), Larry Gomes Stadium
After Penalties: North East Stars 3 v Caledonia AIA 4

04:03:12, 7:00pm, W Connection 1 (Shahdon Winchester 38) v San Juan Jabloteh 0, Ato Boldon Stadium


PRO LEAGUE CONTINUES

TUESDAY
06:03:12, 5:00pm, Police 4 (Todd Ryan 12, Anton Hutchinson 72, Noel Williams 78, Kellon Williams 90) v Defence Force 2 (Richard Roy 21, Corey Rivers 45), Ato Boldon Stadium

FRIDAY
09:03:12, 6:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Jeronimo De Sousa 52) v Defence Force 2 (Josimar Belgrave 6, Charles Pollard own-goal 84), Hasely Crawford Stadium

09:03:12, 8:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 0 v W Connection 1 (Matthew Bartholomew 18), Hasely Crawford Stadium

09:03:12, 6:00pm, Police 3 (Weslie John 58, Errol McFarlane 81, Noel Williams 90) v Caledonia AIA 2 (Ataullah Guerra 13, Stephan David 38), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

09:03:12, 8:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers 0 v T&TEC 2 (Bevon Bass 36, Sylvester Teesdale 46), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium


2012 FA-Cup Quarter-Finals

SUNDAY
11:03:12, 5:00pm, Defence Force 5 (Jemel Seabro 18, Josimar Belgrave 27, 45, Jevon Neptune 65, Ross Russell Jr. 77)St Francis Nationals 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

11:03:12, 5:00pm, W Connection 5 (Hachim Arcia 33, 50, 55, Jerrel Britto 40, 85) v Scarborough Secondary 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

11:03:12, 5:00pm, WASA FC 3 (Fabien Garcia 37, 43, Shane Calderon 74) v OJ Soldado 1 (Anderson Smart 70), WASA Ground St. Joseph

11:03:12, 5:00pm, Caledonia AIA 2 (Devorn Jorsling 34, Ataullah Guerra 73) v Joe Public 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium


PRO LEAGUE CONTINUES

TUESDAY
13:03:12, 6:00pm, Defence Force 4 (Richard Roy 12, 25, Kevon Carter 40, Ross Russell Jr. 82) v St Ann’s Rangers 1 (Devon Modeste 48), Hasely Crawford Stadium

13:03:12, 6:00pm, North East Stars 0 v Police 0, Larry Gomes Stadium

FRIDAY
16:03:12, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA 2 (Ataullah Guerra 51, Kareem Joseph 74) v St Ann’s Rangers 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium

16:03:12, 6:00pm, T&TEC 2 (Sylvester Teesdale 57, Kerry Baptiste 76) v San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Jason Marcano 63), Ato Boldon Stadium

16:03:12, 6:00pm, Defence Force 0 v Police 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

16:03:12, 8:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Ryan Stewart 72) v W Connection 4 (Jerrel Britto 8, André Quashie 22, Rennie Britto 76, Keon Quow 88), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium


2012 FA-Cup Semi-Finals

SUNDAY
18:03:12, 4:00pm, Defence Force 3 (Josimar Belgrave 17, Sean Narcis 38, Jemel Sebro 56) v WASA FC 2 (Michael-Lee Celestine 50, 58), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

18:03:12, 6:15pm, W Connection 0 v Caledonia AIA 1 (Ataullah Guerra 35), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium


PRO LEAGUE CONTINUES

TUESDAY
20:03:12, 6:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Willis Plaza 43, Marvin Oliver 60) v Defence Force 1 (Richard Roy 33), Hasely Crawford Stadium

20:03:12, 6:00pm, Police 0 v W Connection 1 (Rennie Britto 68), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

FRIDAY
23:03:12, 6:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers 1 (Cameron Roget 12) v Defence Force 2 (Michael Edwards 84, Josimar Belgrave 88) , Hasely Crawford Stadium

23:03:12, 8:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Own Goal 28) v Caledonia AIA 2 (Radanfah Abu Bakr 88, Kareem Joseph 90-Pen), Hasely Crawford Stadium

23:03:12, 6:00pm, Police 2 (Noel Williams 26, Kareem Young 45) v North East Stars 1 (Daryl Trim 77), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

23:03:12, 8:00pm, T&TEC 1 (Sylvester Teesdale 12) v W Connection 1 (Own Goal 16), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium


2012 FA-Cup Finals

SUNDAY
25:03:12, 5:00pm, Defence Force 0 v Caledonia AIA 1 (Devorn Jorsling 81), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium


PRO LEAGUE CONTINUES

TUESDAY
27:03:12, 6:00pm, Police 1 (Dexter Alleyne 3) v T&TEC 6 (Vurlon Mills 13, 62, 90-Pen, Kevon Neaves 31-Pen, Jamal Ayres 45, Bevon Bass 70), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

FRIDAY
29:03:12, 6:00pm, North East Stars 2 (Ryan Stewart 30-Pen, Jeronimo Wendes De Sousa 49) v St Anns Rangers 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

29:03:12, 8:00pm, W Connection 8 (Andre Quashie 22, 79, Hashim Arcia 32, Clyde Leon 37-Pen, Shahdon Winchester 68’, Jerrel Britto 72, 90, Kenaz Williams 90) v Police 1 (Weslie John 68), Ato Boldon Stadium

29:03:12, 6:00pm, Defence Force 3 (Levi Serries 32, Richard Roy 35, Christon Baptiste 45) v San Juan Jabloteh 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

29:03:12, 8:00pm, Caledonia AIA 3 (Sheldon Holder 12, 61, Makesi Lewis 68) v T&TEC 2 (Vurlon Mills 14, Kevon Neaves 47), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium


Lucozade Sport Goal Shield Quarter-Finals

APRIL

FRIDAY
13:04:12, 6:00pm, W Connection 0 v St Ann’s Rangers 1 (Devon Modeste 5-Pen), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - A

13:04:12, 8:00pm, T&TEC 1 (Brenton De Leon 5) v North East Stars 1 (Seon Power 67), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - B
After Penalties: T&TEC 4 (Javed Mohammed, Jayson Joseph, Akeem Adams, Marcus Joseph) v North East Stars 3 (Jeronimo Wendes De Sousa, Ryan Stewart, Kayode Mc Kinnon)

13:04:12, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA 1 (Jamal Gay 66) v Police 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium - C

13:04:12, 8:00pm, Defence Force 4 (Christon Baptiste 50, Levi Serries 57, Richard Roy 70, Josimar Belgrave 77) v San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Devon Jamerson 27), Hasely Crawford Stadium - D


Lucozade Sport Goal Shield Semi-Finals

FRIDAY
20:04:12, 6:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers 1 (Cameron Roget 59) v Defence Force 4 (Richard Roy 57, 84, Josimar Belgrave 64, Jerwyn Balthazar 81), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

20:04:12, 8:00pm, T&TEC 1 (Kevon Neaves 63-Pen) v Caledonia AIA 3 (Coneal Thomas 13 Own-Goal, Devorn Jorsling 47, Ataullah Guerra 70), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium


Lucozade Sport Goal Shield Final

FRIDAY
27:04:12, 8:00pm, Caledonia AIA 3 (Kareem Joseph 3-Pen, Jamal Gay 49, Walter Moore 50) v Defence Force 1 (Richard Roy 40), Hasely Crawford Stadium


Digicel Pro Bowl Quarter-Final

MAY

FRIDAY
04:05:12, 6:00pm, W Connection 1 (Jelani Grovesnor 22) v Police FC 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - A

04:05:12, 8:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Anthony Wolfe 70) v T&TEC 2 (Anthony Noreiga 17, 30), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - C

04:05:12, 6:00pm, St. Ann’s Rangers 1 (Cameron Roget 57) v Caledonia AIA 3 (Devorn Jorsling 25, 90, Abdallah Phillips 39), Hasely Crawford Stadum - D

04:05:12, 8:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 0 v Defence Force 6 (Richard Roy 5, 71, Ross Russell Jr. 20, 59, 90, Michael Edwards 88), Hasely Crawford Stadum - B


CFU Club Championship

SUNDAY
06:05:12, 5:30pm, W Connection (T&T) 2 (Hashim Arcia 15, 82) v Victory Sportif Club (Haiti) 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

TUESDAY
08:05:12, 7:30pm, W Connection (T&T) 6 (Shahdon Winchester 3, 52, Hashim Arcia 31, 58, Kern Cupid 42, Rennie Britto 65) v SV Inter Moengotapoe (Suriname) 0, Ato Boldon Stadium

THURSDAY
10:05:12, 7:30pm, W Connection (T&T) 1 (George Dublin 21 Own-Goal) v Barracudas FC (Antigua) 2 (Matthew Aldred 38, Peter Byers 42), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium


Digicel Pro Bowl Semi-Final

FRIDAY
11:05:12, 6:00pm, W Connection 0 v Caledonia AIA 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
After Penalties: W Connection 3 (Kern Cupid, Joevin Jones, Gerard Williams) v Caledonia AIA 5 (Kareem Joseph, Walter Moore, Stephan David, Devorn Jorsling, Keyon Edwards)

11:05:12, 8:00pm, Defence Force 2 (Curtis Gonzales 79, Kerry Joseph 83) v T&TEC 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium


Digicel Pro Bowl Final

THURSDAY
17:05:12, 8:00pm, Defence Force 5 (Richard Roy 26, 45, Ross Russell Jr. 46, Glynn Franklyn 81, Jerwyn Balthazar 92) v Caledonia AIA 2 (Kareem Joseph 33-Pen, Trevin Caesar 69), Hasely Crawford Stadium


CFU Club Championship

SUNDAY
20:05:12, Caledonia AIA (T&T) v Baltimore Sportif Club (Haiti), T.E Mc Field Sports Centre -  Baltimore SC withdraw because of travel issues.

TUESDAY
22:05:12, Caledonia AIA (T&T) 0 v Puerto Rico Islanders (Puerto Rico) 0, T.E Mc Field Sports Centre

THURSDAY
24:05:12, Caledonia AIA (T&T) 5 (Devon Jorsling 47, 70, Trevin Caesar 72, 76, Conrad Smith 80) v George Town (Cayman Islands) 0, T.E Mc Field Sports Centre


CFU Club Championship Final Round

TUESDAY
19:06:12, Caledonia AIA (T&T) 2 (Radanfah Abu Bakr 64, Devon Jorsling 88) v Antigua Barracuda FC (Antigua) 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium

19:06:12, W Connection (T&T) 4 (Rennie Britto 27, 67, Jerrel Britto 58, Hasim Arcia 89) v Puerto Rico Islanders (Puerto Rico) 1 (Joshua Hansen 76), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium


CFU Club Championship Final

THURSDAY

21:06:12, 8:00pm, Caledonia AIA (T&T) 1 (Radanfah Abu Bakr 98) v W Connection (T&T) 1 (Clyde Leon 106-Pen), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
After Penalties: Caledonia AIA 4 (Walter Moore, Devorn Jorsling, Conrad Smith, Stephan David) v W Connection 3 (Clyde Leon, Joevin Jones, Hasim Arcia)