Oct 02nd Boys SSFL Games:
4:00pm, Queen's Royal College 0 vs St Anthony's College 1 (Garvin Samaroo 55th), QRC Grounds
4:00pm, St Mary's College 3 (Kevin Gomez 15th, Reshard Hyacinth 55th, Justin Edwards 81st) vs Malick Secondary 0, St Mary's Grounds
4:00pm, Fatima College 2 (Trey Hart 77th, Andrew Wilson 81st) vs East Mucurapo Secondary 3 (Jomal Williams 39th, 48th, Kae-Jay Ramdoo 52nd), Fatima Grounds
4:00pm, St. Augustine Secondary 2 (Kevin Seabrun 37th, Zavion Navarro 75th) vs Arima North Secondary 0, St. Augustine Grounds
4:00pm, Barataria South Secondary 0 vs Trinity College East 1 (Nathan Regis), Barataria
4:00pm, El Dorado East Secondary 1 (Aaron St Louis 57) vs Toco Secondary 0, El Dorado
4:00pm, Carapichaima East 1 (Anton Gill) vs Waterloo Secondary 1 (Neon Ogaro), Waterloo
4:00pm, Marabella South vs Gasparillo Secondary, Ato Boldon Stadium
4:00pm, Presentation Chaguanas 2 (Deron Davis 11th, 15th) vs Tabaquite Secondary 0, Presentation Chaguanas
4:00pm, Shiva Boys 1 (Kieno Belasco 83rd) vs Naparima College 0, Penal
4:00pm, Princes Town West 4 (Kiel Ribeiro 2nd, Kellon La Fortune 55th, 58th, Simeon Granger 75th) vs Vessigny 1 (Shakeem George 10th), Princes Town
4:00pm, Presentation San Fernando 0 vs St Benedict's College 1 (Shackiel Henry 35th), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
3:00pm, Scarborough Secondary 0 vs Roxborough Secondary 0, Dwight Yorke Stadium
5:00pm, Speyside Secondary vs Signal Hill Secondary, Dwight Yorke Stadium - DNP
Oct 06th Boys SSFL Games:
QRC 2 (Akil Morris 45th, Qualanson Archibald 55th) vs Fatima 1 (Jayson Murray 16th)
St Anthony’s 4 (Dwight Ceballo 2, Thulani George, Keane Mc Ivor) vs Malick 2 (Andell Andrews 2), St. Anthony's Grounds
Trinity College 0 vs St. Mary's College 0, Moka, Maraval
St Augustine 8 (Odou Hazel 8th, Kevin Seabrun 23rd, 48th, own goal 29th, Davion Navarro 41st, 44th, Jamal Creighton 62nd, 74th) vs Barataria South 0, St. Augustine Grounds
San Juan North 3 (Kurdell Braithwaite 9th, Andrew Smith 59th, Jahfire Ellis 78th) vs Toco 1 (Israel Modeste 64th), San Juan
Trinity East 1 (Tahj Selvon 72nd) vs El Dorado East 2 (Joseph Brown 25th, Aaron St Louis 60th), Trincity
Carapichaima East 5 (Anton Gill 2, Shaquille Holder, Denzil Gill, Moriba Vance) vs Tabaquite Secondary 2 (Shawn Outar 2), Carapichaima
Presentation Chaguanas 0 vs Gasparillo Secondary 3, Presentation Chaguanas
Shiva Boys 0 vs Vessigny 0, Penal
Pleasantville 1 (Jerome Diaz) vs Princes Town West 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
St Benedict’s 1 (Shaquille Henry 89th) vs Naparima 2 (Anthony Parris 46th, Adgan Noel 82nd), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
Roxborough Secondary 0 vs Mason Hall Secondary 7 (Ahkeem Legall 2, Omar Charles, Shannon Sandy, Brandon Joseph, Michael McKenzie, Ochae Cyrus), Dwight Yorke Stadium
Speyside Secondary 1 (Jessie Martineau) vs Scarborough Secondary 4 (Shaquille Scott 2, Christopher Morgan 2), Dwight Yorke Stadium
Oct 09th Boys SSFL Games:
Fatima College 3 (Andrew Smith, Xavier Rajpaul, Nicholas Solomon) vs Trinity College 0, Fatima Grounds
Malick Sec 0 vs East Mucurapo Sec 2 (Alvin Jones 46th, 75th), Secondary, Malick Grounds
St Mary's College 0 vs St Anthony's College 1 (Dwight Ceballo 90+), CIC Grounds
Barataria South Secondary vs El Dorado East Secondary, Barataria
San Juan North 2 (Andrew Smith) vs Arima North 2 (Kern Roberts, Stephen Prescod), San Juan
Toco 2 (Kyle Paul 22nd, Andron Casanova 80th-Pen) vs St Augustine 2 (Odou Hazel 12th, Kevin Seabrun, 37th), Toco
Gasparillo 1 (Denton Headley 60th) vs Tabaquite 0, Guaracara Park
Waterloo 6 (Zithare Newark 20th, 63rd, Neon O’Garro 65th, 85th, 90th) vs Presentation College Chag 1 (Kyle St Clair 47th), Waterloo
Pleasantville Sec 0 vs Shiva Boys 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
Princes Town West vs Presentation San Fernando, Princes Town - DNP
Vessigny Sec 0 vs Naparima College 1 (Anthony Parris 85th), La Brea
Scarborough Sec 1 (Dario Holmes) vs Mason Hall Secondary 0, Shaw Park
Signal Hill 5 (Darryl Trim 2, Darrem Moore 3) vs Roxborough 0, Signal Hill Ground
Oct 13th Boys SSFL Games:
East Mucurapo 2 (Samuel Delice 21st, Alvin Jones 70th) vs QRC 1 (Akil Morris 85th), Fatima Grounds
Fatima 2 (Trey Hart 2) vs Malick 0, Malick Grounds
St Anthony’s 4 (Reshard Allen 5th, Dwight Ceballo 50th, Jean-Paul Aqui 67th, Keane Mc Ivor 86th) vs Trinity 0, St. Anthony's Grounds
El Dorado East Secondary 0 vs St. Augustine Secondary 2 (Jamal Creighton 2), El Dorado
Toco Secondary 1 (Shackiel Thomas) vs Arima North Secondary 1 (Marcus Gomez), Toco
Trinity College East 0 vs San Juan North Secondary 0, Trincity
Gasparillo Secondary 0 vs Carapichaima East 6 (Moriba Vance 2, Anton Gill, Isaiah Rivers, Shackiel Holder, Christon Lall), Guaracara Park
Tabaquite Secondary 3 vs Waterloo Secondary 3, Tabaquite
Naparima 2 (Adan Noel 21st, Anthony Parris 64th) vs Princes Town 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
Pleasantville 2 (Akeel Boyce, Amiel Brooks) vs Presentation 2 (Jovan Pontiflex, Jivaughn Dimsoy), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
St Benedict’s 3 (Shackiel Henry 2, Sheldon Alexander) vs Vessigny 0, La Brea
Mason Hall 3 (Oche Cyrus 2, Omar Charles) vs Speyside 2 (Leroy Martineau 2), Shaw Park
Scarborough 1 (Dario Holmes 63rd) vs Signal Hill 1 (Darryl Trim 47th), Bon Accord
Oct 16th Boys SSFL Games:
Fatima College 0 vs St. Mary's College 1 (Akhiel Noel), Fatima Grounds
Queen's Royal College 6 (Akil Morris 4, Jeroen Blugh, Nathaniel Logie) vs Malick Secondary 0, QRC Grounds
Trinity College 5 vs East Mucurapo Secondary 2, Moka, Maraval
Arima North Secondary 4 vs Barataria South Secondary 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
El Dorado East Secondary 2 vs San Juan North Secondary 2, El Dorado
Trinity College East 1 vs Toco Secondary 0, Trincity
Carapichaima East 6 vs Presentation Chaguanas 0, Carapichaima
Waterloo Secondary 2 vs Gasparillo Secondary 1, Waterloo
Naparima College 3 vs Pleasantville 2, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
Shiva Boys 2 vs St. Benedict's College 1, Penal
Vessigny 1 vs Presentation San Fernando 1, La Brea
Roxborough Secondary 0 vs Speyside Secondary 3, Roxborough Grounds - Default Win
Signal Hill Secondary 2 vs Mason Hall Secondary 1, Signal Hill Grounds
Oct 18th Boys SSFL Games:
Signal Hill Secondary 6 (Darryl Trim 2, Dareem Moore 2, Shaquille Gill, Shaquille Joefield) v Speyside Secondary 1 (Ronaldo Summers), Rescheduled Match
El Dorado East 4 (Shaquille Smith 4) v Barataria 2 (Kirt Simmonds, Atiba Cudjoe)
Oct 20th Boys SSFL Games:
East Mucurapo 1 (Akil Campbell 75th) vs St Mary's College 2 (Anthony Palmer 60th, Brian De Verteuil 70th), Fatima Grounds
QRC 4 (Tariq Roachford 56th, Nathaniel Logie 65th, 80th, Akil Morris 75th) vs Trinity College 0, QRC Grounds
St Anthony's College 7 (Keane Mc Ivor 3, Rayshard Allen 2, Garvin Samaroo, Andel Francois) vs Fatima College 0, St. Anthony's Grounds
Arima North 1 (Kern Roberts 89th) vs Trinity College East 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
San Juan North Secondary 0 vs St. Augustine Secondary 0, San Juan
Toco 1 (Andron Casanova 31st-Pen) vs Barataria South Sec 0, Toco
Pleasantville 1 (Ronell Paul 25th) vs Vessigny 0, Skinner Park
Presentation College 2 (Amari Thomas, Glen Sutton) vs Shiva Boys 2 (Judah Peters 2), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
St Benedicts 3 (Johlawnie Beckles, Shackiel Henry, Yafeu Rougier) vs Princes Town West 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
Oct 22nd Boys Big-Five Games:
Signal Hill 3 (Nariel Wilson, Shaquille Gill, Dareem Moore) vs Carapichaima 1 (Christon Ralph), Dwight Yorke Stadium
Oct 25th Boys Big-Five Games:
St Augustine (Kevin Seabrun 34th, Jamal Creighton 75th, Kyle Bartholomew 83rd) vs Naparima 1 (Neil Benjamin 89th), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
Oct 26th Boys Big-Five Games:
St Anthony’s 3 (Jemali Garcia 21st-Pen, Keane McIvor 40th, Rayshard Allen 78th-Pen) vs Signal Hill 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
Oct 29th Boys Big-Five Final:
St Augustine vs St Anthony's College, Hasley Crawford Stadium - Postponed
Nov 01st Boys InterCol Games:
3:00pm, Arima vs Barataria, San Juan Secondary Ground - Postponed
5:00pm, San Juan vs Toco, St Augustine Ground, 5 pm - Postponed
3:45pm, St Mary’s vs Malick, Fatima Ground - Postponed
3:45pm, Queen’s Royal College vs Fatima, St Anthony’s Ground - Postponed
Nov 02nd Boys InterCol Games:
3:45pm, Queen’s Royal College 2 (Dwayne Muckette, Akil Morris) vs Fatima 2 (Andrew Smith, Kye West), St Anthony’s Ground - Rescheduled
After Penalties: Queen’s Royal College 4 vs Fatima 2
3:45pm, St Mary’s 3 (Brian De Verteuil 88th, 90th, Kyle Beggs 35th) vs Malick 0, Fatima Ground - Rescheduled
3:45pm, Mason Hall Sec vs Pentecostal Light and Life, Shaw Park
3:45pm, Roxborough Sec vs Speyside Sec, Goodwood
3:45pm, Shiva Boys Hindu College 1 (Nathaniel Garcia 21st) vs Vessigny Sec 0, Skinner Park
3:45pm, Pleasantville Sec 0 vs Presentation College 0, Skinner Park
After Penalties: Pleasantville Sec 6 vs Presentation College 7
Nov 02nd Boys North Zone Senior Division play-off Game:
Maple Leaf 2 vs Diego Martin North Secondary 1
Nov 03rd Boys InterCol Games:
3:00pm, Arima North 6 (Steven Prescott 18th, Marcus Gomez 28th, 55th, Kerron Joseph 35th, Rondell Elie, 70th, Ryan Ramasaray 75th) vs Barataria South 0, San Juan Secondary Ground - Rescheduled
5:00pm, San Juan North 2 (Jelani Felix, Andrew Smith) vs Toco 1 (Michael Seafford), St Augustine Ground - Rescheduled
1:00pm, Couva West 3 (Jaffet Williams 1st, 67th, Christopher Joseph 25th) Gasparillo East 1 (Jermal Callender 69th), Ato Boldon Stadium
3:00pm, Tabaquite 3 (Travis Singh 10th, Sidel Diaz 25th, 33rd) Presentation 2 (Suraj Ramcharran 57th, Brian Charles 88th), Ato Boldon Stadium
3:00pm, East Mucurapo vs Trinity College, St Anthony's College Ground - DPN
Nov 04th Boys InterCol Games:
3:00pm, Naparima 1 (Jamal Ali) vs Moruga 1, Skinner Park
After Penalties: Naps 5 vs Moruga 4
5:00pm, St Benedict’s 3 (Randall Richards 60th, 85th, 90th) vs Princes Town West 0, Skinner Park
3:45pm, St Anthony’s 11 (Dwight Ceballo 3, Garvin Samaroo 3, Keane McIvor 2, Rashard Allen 2, Andel Francois 1) vs Maple Leaf Int’l 0, Fatima Ground
3:30pm, St Augustine 4 (Jamal Creighton, Kyle Bartholomew, Theon James, Ethan Robinson) vs Valencia East 2, San Juan Ground
3:30pm, El Dorado East 1 (Shaquille Smith 70th) vs Trinity East 0, St Augustine Ground
Nov 05th Boys InterCol Games:
East Mucurapo Secondary 2 (Kaejay Ramdoo, Jabari Thomas) vs Trinity College 0, St Anthony's Ground - Rescheduled
Nov 08th Boys InterCol Games:
St Mary’s 0 vs Qeeens Royal College 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
After Penalties: St Mary’s 5 vs Qeeens Royal College 4
East Mucurapo Secondary 0 vs St Anthony's College 3 (Dwight Ceballo 30th, Keane Mc Ivor 49th, Rehard Allen 65th), Hasely Crawford Stadium
Shiva Boys 1 (Joshua Bachan 75th) vs Presentation 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
St Benedict’s College 1 (Kyle Celestine 89th) vs Naparima College 1 (Anthony Parris 63rd), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
After Penalties: St Benedict’s College 2 vs Naparima College 4
Roxborough 2 (Curtis Joseph 3rd, Neishawn Roberts 19th) vs Speyside 0, Dwight Yorke Stadium
Mason Hall 4 (Brandon Joseph 10th, Onasi Forde 19th, Omar Charles 43rd pen, Akini James 85th) vs Pentecostal Light and Life 0, Dwight Yorke Stadium
Nov 09th Boys InterCol Games:
Carapichaima 4 (Denzil Gill 9th, Shaquille Holder 78th, 80th, 82nd) vs Tabaquite 0, Ato Boldon Stadium
Waterloo 4 (Neil Ogarro 4th, 82nd, 85th, Dithare Newark 52nd) vs Couva West 3 (Jaffet Williams 18th, 28th, 39th, Ato Boldon Stadium
Arima North 4 vs San Juan 2, Larry Gomes Stadium
St Augustine 4 (Zavion Navarro, Kevin Seabrun, Theon James, Kyle Bartholomew) vs El Dorado 2 (Dwight Quintero 43rd, Shaquille Bertrand), Larry Gomes Stadium
Nov 10th Boys InterCol Game:
St Anthony's College 1 (Rayshard Allen 85th) vs St Mary's College 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
Nov 11th Boys InterCol Games:
Naparima College 2 (Daquielle Matthews 39th, Adan Noel 72nd) vs Shiva Boys Hindu College 0
Mason Hall 1 (Akini James 80th) vs Scarborough 1 (Darion Moses 51st)
After Penalties: Mason Hall 4 vs Scarborough 3
Signal Hill 4 vs Roxborough 0
Nov 12th Boys InterCol Game:
Carapichaima 8 (Isaiah Rivers 12th, 50th, Shaquille Holder 18th, Anton Gill 23rd, 88th, Anton Jeffrey 36th, Kareem Ryce 45th, Jason James 45th) vs Waterloo 0, Ato Boldon Stadium
Nov 13th Boys InterCol Game:
St Augustine Secondary 2 (Zavion Navarro 2nd, Ricardo Castellano 25th) vs Arima North Secondary 3 (Kern Roberts 19th, Marcus Gomes 30th, Che Edwards 80th), Larry Gomes Stadium
Nov 14th Boys InterCol Game:
Mason Hall Secondary 0 vs Signal Hill Secondary 6 (Dareem Moore 6th, 42nd, 48th, 56th, Daryll Trim 18th, Shakeel Joefield 33rd), Dwight Yorke Stadium
Nov 16th Boys InterCol Game:
St Anthony's Collge 2 (Keane McIvor 11th, Andel Francois 87th) vs Signal Hill Secondary 4 (Dareem Moore 29th, 51st, Darryl Trim 31st, 68th), Hasely Crawford Stadium
Nov 18th Boys InterCol Game:
Naparima College 5 (Akeem Julien 45th, Adan Noel 47th, 76th, 90th, Kareem Garcia 85th) vs Carapichaima 2 (Isaiah Rivers 6th, Anton Gill 35th), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
Nov 19th Boys InterCol Game:
Arima North Secondary 1 (Kern Roberts 66th) vs Signal Hill Secondary 2 (Shaquille Gill 46th, Darryl Trim 78th), Larry Gomes Stadium
Nov 23rd Boys InterCol Final:
Naparima College 1 (Anthony Parris 65th) vs Signal Hill Secondary 2 (Nariel Wilson 17, Darryl Trim 72), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
Nov 26th Boys Big-Five Final:
St Augustine 2 (Theon James 77th, Joel Henry 90th) vs St Anthony's College 2 (Adrian Millette 14th, Keane McIvor 33rd), Hasley Crawford Stadium
After Penalties: St Augustine 5 vs St Anthony's College 4