14th April - 8th December
2007 Pro-League Fixtures
APRIL[/b]
Saturday
14:04:07, 4:00pm Caledonia AIA 3 (Nigel Codrington 4, Dwight Peters 16, Stephen David 36) v San Juan Jabloteh 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
14:04:07, 6:00pm Joe Public 2 (Gregory Richardson 23, Gary Glasgow 52) v United Petrotrin 2 (Keon Daniel 43, Sylvester Teesdale 57), Larry Gomes Stadium
14:04:07, 4:00pm Defence Force 1 (Bevon Lewis 90) v W Connection 4 (Earl Jean 55, 70, Gefferson Goulart 83, Jose Luis Seabra 87), Hasely Crawford Stadium
14:04:07, 6:00pm Superstar Rangers 4 (Devon Modeste 41, Marc Borde 53, Shem Mc Farlene 76, Errol Mc Farlene 79) v Police FC 1 (Kenwin Matthew 18), Hasely Crawford Stadium
14:04:07, 4:00pm Tobago United 1 (Handell Manswell 85) v North East Stars 4 (Randolph Jerome 5, Kendall Jagdeosingh 56, 59, 87), Dwight Yorke Stadium
Tuesday
17:04:07, 5:00pm North East Stars 1 (Randolph Jerome 62) v Caledonia AIA 1 (Nigel Codrington 25), Larry Gomes Stadium
17:04:07, 7:00pm Joe Public 3 (Seon Power 32, Anthony Noreiga 55, Gary Glasgow 83) v Defence Force 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
17:04:07, 5:00pm Superstar Rangers 5 (Kerwyn Jemmott 29, Errol McFarlane 42, 81, 82, Christon Thomas 61) v Tobago United 0, Hasely Crawford
17:04:07, 7:00pm San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Trent Noel 90) v W Connection 1 (Douglas Da Costa 36), Hasely Crawford
17:04:07, 5:00pm United Petrotrin 1 (Jerol Forbes 29) v Police FC 3 (Christopher Sam 32, Sean McClashie 40, Kenwin Matthew 41) Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
Saturday
21:04:07, 4:00pm Police F.C 1 (Kieon Wilson 78) v Defence Force 2 (Bevon Lewis 22, Sherman Phillips 59), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
21:04:07, 4:00pm Caledonia AIA 1 (Marvin Oliver 88) v Superstar Rangers 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
21:04:07, 4:00pm San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Peter Byers 15, 26) v North East Stars 0, Hasely Crawford
21:04:07, 4:00pm W Connection 0 v Joe Public 2 (Gary Glasgow 42, Kerry Baptiste 55), Ato Boldon Stadium
21:04:07, 4:00pm Tobago United 0 v United Petrotrin 0, Dwight Yorke Stadium (game was cancel - re-match on June-23)
Tuesday
24:04:07, 5:00pm United Petrotrin 2 (Sylvester Teesdale 24, Kelvin Hernandez 25) v Caledonia AIA 0, Mannie Ramjohn
24:04:07, 5:00pm Defence Force 0 v Tobago United 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
24:04:07, 7:00pm Superstar Rangers 2 (Errol Mc Farlane 30, 31) v San Juan Jabloteh 3 (Peter Byers 4, Dwayne Jack 13, Jason Marcano 54), Hasely Crawford
24:04:07, 5:00pm Joe Public 3 (Nigel Pierre 8, Dale Saunders 50, Dexter Thornhill 66) v Police F.C 1 (Kieon Wilson 61), Centre of Excellence
24:04:07, 5:00pm North East Stars 0 v W Connection 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
MAY
Tuesday
01:05:07, 5:00pm Joe Public 0 v Caledonia AIA 1 (Marvin Oliver 90), Centre of Excellence
01:05:07, 5:00pm Superstar Rangers 2 (Errol McFarlane 73, 84) v W Connection 2 (Andre Toussaint 50, Silvio Spann 90), Hasely Crawford
01:05:07, 7:00pm Defence Force 0 v San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Dwayne Jack 23), Hasely Crawford
01:05:07, 5:00pm United Petrotrin 2 (Romauld Aguillera 20, Jerol Forbes 34) v North East Stars 0, Mannie Ramjohn
01:05:07, 7:00pm Tobago United 0 v Police F.C 2 (Kenwin Matthew 11, Christopher Sam 57), Dwight Yorke Stadium
Saturday
05:05:07, 4:00pm Caledonia AIA 3 (Dwight Peters 3, Jameel Perry 79, Marvin Oliver 90) v Defence Force 2 (Bevon Lewis 6, Devon Jorsling 40), Larry Gomes Stadium
05:05:07, 6:00pm San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Lester Peltier 15, 18) v United Petrotrin 2 (Sylvester Teesdale 23, Devon Drayton 35), Hasely Crawford
05:05:07, 4:00pm Tobago United 0 v Joe Public 3 (Gary Glasgow 50, Dale Saunders 54, Dexter Thornhill 89), Dwight Yorke Stadium
05:05:07, 4:00pm W Connection 3 (Gefferson Goulart 51, Ronaldo Viana 72, 79) v Police F.C 1 (Christopher Sam 80), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
Sunday
06:05:07, 4:00pm North East Stars 0 v Superstar Rangers 1 (Kerwyn Jemmott 75), Sangre Grande Rec.
Courts Pro Bowl Qualifier[/color]
Tuesday
08:05:07, 5:00pm Police FC 2 (Kieon Wilson 48, 86) vs Tobago United 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
08:05:07, 7:00pm North East Stars 2 (Keryn Navarro 45, Randolph Jerome 69) vs Defence Force 2 (Devon Jorsling 79, Kevon Carter 84), Hasely Crawford Stadium
Defence Force wins it 4-3 on penalties.
Courts Pro Bowl Quarter Final[/color]
Friday
11:05:07, 6:00pm Joe Public 2 (Arnold Dwarika 65-Pen, Keon Daniel 44-own goal) vs United Petrotrin 2 (Sylvester Teesdale 6, Romauld Aguillera 12), Larry Gomes Stadium
United Petrotrin wins it 4-3 on penalties.
11:05:07, 8:00pm Caledonia AIA 0 vs Superstar Rangers 1 (Charles Pollard 35-own goal), Larry Gomes Stadium
11:05:07, 6:00pm Police FC 3 (Kieon Wilson 9, Jamal Clarence 72, 90) vs Defence Force 3 (Newt Hinds 35-own goal, Devon Jorsling 51, Kevon Carter 57), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
Defence Force wins it 5-3 on penalties.
11:05:07, 8:00pm W Connection 1 (Andre Toussaint 35) vs San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Elton John 51), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
W Connection wins it 4-3 on penalties.
Pro League Continues
Tuesday
15:05:07, 5:00pm Caledonia AIA 4 (Dwight Peters 18, 38, Densill Theobald 38, Conrad Smith 88) v Police F.C. 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
15:05:07, 7:00pm North East Stars 0 v Defence Force 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
15:05:07, 5:00pm Superstar Rangers 0 v United Petrotrin 1 (Sylvester Teesdale 90), Hasely Crawford
15:05:07, 5:00pm Joe Public 1 (Kayode McKinnon 81) v San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Carlon Murray 64, Peter Byers 72), Centre of Excellence
15:05:07, 5:00pm Tobago United 1 (Collie Hercules 18) v W Connection 2 (Earl Jean 51, Ronaldo Viana 89), Dwight Yorke Stadium
Courts Pro Bowl Semi-Final[/color]
Friday
18:05:07, 6:00pm United Petrotrin 1 (Sylvester Teesdale 82) vs W Connection 1 (Jan-Michael Williams 93), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
W Connection wins it 3-0 on penalties.
18:05:07, 8:30pm Superstar Rangers 1 (Kerwyn Jemmott 4) vs Defence Force 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
Courts Pro Bowl Final[/color]
Friday
25:05:07, 6:00pm United Petrotrin 1 (Brent Garcia 86) vs Defence Force 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium (3rd & 4th Place)
25:05:07, 8:30pm W Connection 2 (Earl Jean 11, Andre Toussaint 24) vs Superstar Rangers 2 (Joseph Peters 57, Errol Mc Farlane 70-pen), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium (1st & 2nd Place)
W Connection (champs) wins it 4-3 on penalties.
June 02-06 - Official FIFA Match Days[/color]
June 06-24 - CONCACAF GOLD CUP[/color]
Pro League Continues
JUNE
Saturday
23:06:07, 5:00pm Tobago United 2 (Keyode Legall 9, Garvin McKenna 86) v United Petrotrin 0, Dwight Yorke Stadium (re-match from 21-Apr-07)
Tuesday
26:06:07, 5:00pm Tobago United 2 (Handel Manswell 18, Kayode Legall 49) v Caledonia AIA 4 (Carlyle Mitchell 9, 65, Kareem Joseph 39-pen, Anthony Abrams 79), Dwight Yorke Stadium
26:06:07, 5:00pm Defence Force 3 (Michael Edwards 2, Devon Jorsling 62, 71-pen) v Superstar Rangers 3 (Joseph Peters 8, 49, Josimar Belgrave 31), Hasely Crawford
26:06:07, 5:00pm Police F.C. 0 v San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Peter Byers 36, 59), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
26:06:07, 5:00pm Joe Public 1 (Kerry Baptiste 43-pen) v North East Stars 0, Centre of Excellence
26:06:07, 5:00pm United Petrotrin 0 v W Connection 2 (Jonathan Farias 37, Hughton Hector 57), Palo Seco Rec.
Saturday
30:06:07, 6:00pm Caledonia AIA 0 v W Connection 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
30:06:07, 4:00pm United Petrotrin 0 v Defence Force 2 (Devon Jorsling 4, Richard Roy 77), Palo Seco Rec.
30:06:07, 4:00pm San Juan Jabloteh 3 (Cornell Glen 20, Trent Noel 60-pen, Carlon Murray 62) v Tobago United 2 (Kayode Legall 40, Kerron Phillips 69), Hasely Crawford
30:06:07, 6:00pm Superstar Rangers 1 (Devon Modeste 77) v Joe Public 3 (Kerry Baptiste 30, 82, Nigel Pierre 90), Hasely Crawford Stadium
JULY
Sunday
01:07:07, 4:00pm North East Stars 3 (Randolph Jerome 51, 61, Kendall Velox 75) v Police F.C. 2 (Noel Williams 30, Jamal Clarence 68), Sangre Grande Rec.
Tuesday
03:07:07, 5:00pm Police F.C. 0 v North East Stars 3 (Randolph Jerome 9, Kendall Velox 26, Kendall Jagdeosingh 80), Ato Boldon Stadium
03:07:07, 7:00pm W Connection 1 (Kevin Nelson 26) v Caledonia AIA 2 (Marvin Oliver 57, Kareem Joseph 85), Ato Boldon Stadium
03:07:07, 5:00pm Defence Force 3 (Devon Jorsling 16, Corey Rivers 45, Richard Roy 78) v United Petrotrin 0, Hasely Crawford
03:07:07, 5:00pm Tobago United 1 (Kayode Legall 6) v San Juan Jabloteh 5 (Trent Noel 10, Elton John 44, Peter Byers 17, 35, 45), Dwight Yorke
03:07:07, 5:00pm Joe Public 3 (Kerry Baptiste 38, Gary Glasgow 41, 84) v Superstar Rangers 0, Centre of Excellence
Saturday
07:07:07, 4:00pm Defence Force 1 (Christian Baptiste 5) v W Connection 2 (Atiba Charles 2, Shane Calderon 82), Hasely Crawford Stadium
07:07:07, 6:00pm San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Cornell Glen 20, Jason Marcano 58) v Caledonia AIA 0, Hasely Crawford
07:07:07, 4:00pm United Petrotrin 0 v Joe Public 1 (Devon Caseman 42), Palo Seco Rec.
Sunday
08:07:07, 4:00pm Police F.C. 3 (Adrian Nunez 23, 56, Terryl Elwin 63) v Superstar Rangers 4 (Errol Mc Farlane 34-pen, 42, 75, Josimar Belgrave 76), Ato Boldon Stadium
08:07:07, 4:00pm North East Stars 1 (Kendall Velox 65) v Tobago United 0, Sangre Grande Rec.
Tuesday
10:07:07, 5:00pm Defence Force 2 (Kevon Carter 34, 73) v Joe Public 0, Hasley Crawford Stadium
10:07:07, 5:00pm Caledonia AIA 0 v North East Stars 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
10:07:07, 5:00pm Police F.C. 0 v United Petrotrin 5 (Marlon Lewis 27, Peter Prosper 51, 61, 68, Sylvester Teesdale 88), Ato Boldon Stadium
10:07:07, 700pm W Connection 0 v San Juan Jabloteh 0, Ato Boldon Stadium
10:07:07, 5:00pm Tobago United 3 (Kayode Legall 59, Kerron Phillips 73, Nyron Orr 75) v Superstar Rangers 2 (Errol Mc Farlane 30, Josimar Belgrave 51), Dwight Yorke
Saturday
14:07:07, 4:00pm Defence Force 2 (Richard Roy 71, Devon Jorsling 77) v Police F.C. 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
14:07:07, 600pm Superstar Rangers 0 v Caledonia AIA 1 (Walter Moore 69) Hasely Crawford
14:07:07, 4:00pm Joe Public 0 v W Connection 0, Centre of Excellence
14:07:07, 4:00pm United Petrotrin 4 (Peter Prosper 22, Marlon Lewis 31, 84, Sylvester Teesdale 77) v Tobago United 0, Palo Seco Rec.
Sunday
15:07:07, 4:00pm North East Stars 1 (Kendall Velox 58) v San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Cyd Gray 52), Sangre Grande Rec.
Saturday
21:07:07, 4:00pm Caledonia AIA 1 (Anthony Abrams 80) v United Petrotrin 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
21:07:07, 4:00pm Tobago United 1 (Collie Hercules 90-pen) v Defence Force 3 (Richard Roy 20, Christian Baptiste 48, Michael Edwards 87), Dwight Yorke Stadium
21:07:07, 4:00pm San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Khaleem Hyland 5) v Superstar Rangers 0, Hasely Crawford
21:07:07, 4:00pm Police F.C. 1 (Christopher Sam 36) v Joe Public 0, Ato Boldon Stadium
21:07:07, 600pm W Connection 2 (Jonatan Farias 15, Gefferson Goulart 39) v North East Stars 3 (Kendall Velox 28, Randolph Jerome 32, 90), Ato Boldon Stadium
Saturday
28:07:07, 4:00pm Superstar Rangers 3 (Josimar Belgrave 59, Shem McFarlane 70, Corneal Thomas 88) v North East Stars 1 (Randolph Jerome 78), Hasely Crawford
28:07:07, 600pm Defence Force 1 (Richard Roy 54) v Caledonia AIA 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
28:07:07, 4:00pm Joe Public 3 (Kerry Baptiste 10, Gary Glasgow 15, 58) v Tobago United 1 (Kayode Legall 89), Centre of Excellence
28:07:07, 4:00pm Police F.C. 4 (Terryl Elwin 42, Adrian Nunez 48, Hayden Jones 77, 88) v W Connection 3 (Jose Luis Seabra 73, Earl Jean 75, Jonathan Farias 90), Ato Boldon Stadium
28:07:07, 4:00pm United Petrotrin 1 (Andre Alexis 47) v San Juan Jabloteh 3 (Peter Byers 84, 86, Jason Marcano 90), Palo Seco Rec.
Tuesday
31:07:07, 5:00pm North East Stars 1 (Glenton Wolfe 85) v United Petrotrin 1 (Marlon Lewis 24), Larry Gomes Stadium
31:07:07, 7:00pm Caledonia AIA 1 (Anthony Abrams 51) v Joe Public 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
31:07:07, 5:00pm San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Lester Peltier 66) v Defence Force 1 (Sean Narcis 57), Hasely Crawford
31:07:07, 5:00pm Tobago United 6 (Nyron Orr 13, Collie Hercules 40-pen, 87, Kayode Lagall 62, 75, 90) v Police F.C. 2 (Adrian Nunez 50, Christopher Sam 66), Dwight Yorke Stadium
31:07:07, 5:00pm W Connection 2 (Jonathan Farias 21, Shane Calderon 73) v Superstar Rangers 0, Ato Boldon Stadium
AUGUST
Saturday
04:08:07, 4:00pm Police F.C. 1 (Hayden Jones 84) v Caledonia AIA 3 (Anthony Abrams 9, 40, Marvin Oliver 52), Ato Boldon Stadium
04:08:07, 6:00pm W Connection 6 (Jonathan Frias 3, 86, Ronaldo Viana 5, 57, Earl Jean 76, Shane Calderon 89) v Tobago United 0, Ato Boldon Stadium
04:08:07, 4:00pm Defence Force 2 (Jerwyn Balthazar 7, Keston Williams 54) v North East Stars 1 (Randolph Jerome 43), Hasely Crawford
04:08:07, 6:00pm San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Peter Byers 87) v Joe Public 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
04:08:07, 4:00pm United Petrotrin 1 (Sylvester Teesdale 66) v Superstar Rangers 1 (Errol McFarlane 26), Palo Seco Rec.
Saturday
11:08:07, 4:00pm Caledonia AIA 2 (Carlyle Mitchell 79, Sheldon Emmanuel 81-pen) v Tobago United 1 (Collie Hercules 18), Larry Gomes Stadium
11:08:07, 4:00pm Superstar Rangers 1 (Ricardo Aleong 11) v Defence Force 2 (Sean Narcis 15, Sherman Phillip 90), Hasely Crawford
11:08:07, 6:00pm San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Peter Byers 44) v Police F.C. 3 (Christopher Sam 12, Kaaron Foster 54, 84), Hasely Crawford Stadium
11:08:07, 4:00pm W Connection 1 (Earl Jean 35) v United Petrotrin 2 (Simeon Augustus 39, Beville Joseph 47), Ato Boldon Stadium
Sunday
12:08:07, 4:00pm North East Stars 0 v Joe Public 0, Sangre Grande Rec.
Tuesday
14:08:07, 4:00pm Tobago United 0 v North East Stars 2 (Randolph Jerome 19, Carlon Hughes 69), Dwight Yorke Stadium
14:08:07, 5:00pm Caledonia AIA 1 (Sheldon Emmanuel 90) v San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Peter Byers 60), Ato Boldon Stadium
14:08:07, 7:00pm Defence Force 2 (Richard Roy 37, Michael Edwards 63) v W Connection 0, Ato Boldon Stadium
14:08:07, 5:00pm Superstar Rangers 4 (Tod Ryan 33, Shem Mc Farlane 83, Josimar Belgrave 85, Marc Borde 89) v Police F.C. 0, Centre of Excellence
14:08:07, 7:00pm Joe Public 1 (Gregory Richardson 34) v United Petrotrin 2 (Beville Joseph 57, Sylvester Teesdale 89), Centre of Excellence
FIFA Friendly International 22/08/07[/color]
Saturday
25:08:07, 4:00pm Joe Public 4 (Lyndon Andrews 8, Michael Edwards 12-own goal, Gregory Richardson 36, Gary Glasgow 90) v Defence Force 2 (Lyndon Diaz 2-own goal, Ronald Boyce 82), Centre of Excellence
25:08:07, 4:00pm Superstar Rangers 5 (Devon Modeste 17, 19, Marc Borde 29, Shem Mc Farlane 48, Josimar Belgrave 90) v Tobago United 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
25:08:07, 6:00pm San Juan Jabloteh 0 v W Connection 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
25:08:07, 4:00pm United Petrotrin 4 (Sylvester Teesdale 32, 55, Keon Daniel 45, Romauld Aguillera 89) v Police F.C. 0, Palo Seco Rec. Ground
Sunday
26:08:07, 4:00pm North East Stars 0 v Caledonia AIA 0, Sangre Grande Rec.
Tuesday
28:08::07, 5:00pm Police F.C. 0 v Defence Force 1 (Richard Roy 58), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
28:08::07, 7:00pm San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Carlon Murray 63, Jason Marcano 90) v North East Stars 1 (John Stuart 26), Mannie Ramjohn
28:08::07, 5:00pm Caledonia AIA 1 (Conrad Smith 27) v Superstar Rangers 1 (Ricardo Aleong 48), Larry Gomes Stadium
28:08::07, 5:00pm W Connection 2 (Jonathan Farias 20, Ronaldo Viana 29) v Joe Public 1 (Roen Nelson 57), Ato Boldon Stadium
28:08::07, 5:00pm Tobago United v United Petrotrin, Dwight Yorke Stadium – POSTPONED to September 8th, 2007. Due to unavailability of players on National duty
SEPTEMBER
Saturday
01:09:07, 5:00pm Defence Force 3 (Devon Jorsling 14, Richard Roy 89, Sherman Phillip 90) v Tobago United 2 (Garth Woodley 45, Collie Hercules 87), Ato Boldon Stadium
01:09:07, 6:00pm Superstar Rangers 4 (Devon Modeste 45, Errol Mc Farlane 62-pen, Sayid Freitas 88, Abiola Clarence 89) v San Juan Jabloteh 0, Hasely Crawford
01:09:07, 6:00pm Joe Public 2 (Kayode Mc Kinnon 3, Gregory Richardson 17) v Police F.C. 1 (Dwight Elliot 41), Centre of Excellence
01:09:07, 4:00pm United Petrotrin v Caledonia AIA, Palo Seco Rec. Ground - POSTPONED. The match between United Petrotrin and Caledonia AIA has been rescheduled to 5:30 pm on September 11 at the Palo Seco Recreation Ground.
Sunday
02:09:07, 4:00pm North East Stars 0 v W Connection 0, Sangre Grande Rec.
Saturday
08:09:07, 5:00pm Tobago United 0 v United Petrotrin 1 (Sylvester Teesdale 51), Dwight Yorke Stadium
Tuesday
11:09:07, 5:30pm United Petrotrin 0 v Caledonia AIA 1 (Conrad Smith 85), Palo Seco Rec. Ground
FIFA Official Match Days - 08/09/07 & 12/09/07[/color]
Saturday
15:09:07, 4:00pm Caledonia AIA 2 (Stephen David 24, Walter Moore 36) v Defence Force 1 (Devon Jorsling 45-pen), Larry Gomes Stadium
15:09:07, 4:00pm San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Peter Byers 76) v United Petrotrin 0, Hasely Crawford
15:09:07, 4:00pm Tobago United 1 (Collie Hercules 59) v Joe Public 5 (Roen Nelson 55, 76, Kerry Baptiste 70-pen, 72, Jamal Jack 78-own goal), Dwight Yorke Stadium
15:09:07, 4:00pm W Connection 7 (Jose Luiz Seabra 5, Jose Luiz De Sousa 40, Hughton Hector 63, 75, Ronaldo Viana 73, 81, Earl Jean 79) v Police F.C. 0, Ato Boldon Stadium
Sunday
16:09:07, 4:00pm North East Stars 1 (Glenton Wolfe 80) v Superstar Rangers 0, Sangre Grande Rec.
First Citizens Cup Qualifier[/color]
Tuesday
18:09:07, 5:00pm North East Stars 1 (Carlon Hughes 44) v Tobago United 2 (Quacy Johnson 34, Collie Hercules 56), Larry Gomes Stadium
18:09:07, 7:00pm Superstar Rangers 2 (Abiola Clarence 54, Devon Modeste 73) v Police FC. 2 (Adrian Nunez 27, Todd Ryan 81 own-goal), Larry Gomes Stadium
After Penalties: Superstar Rangers 4 (Don Morris, Joseph Peters, Josimar Belgrave, Todd Ryan) v Police FC 3 (Noel Williams, Jason James, Kieron Archie).
First Citizens Cup Quarter Final[/color]
Friday
21:09:09, 6:00pm San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Carlon Murray 3, Jason Marcano 54) v Superstar Rangers 1 (Carlon Murray 19 own-goal), Larry Gomes Stadium
21:09:09, 8:00pm Caledonia AIA 3 (Walter Moore 61, 90, Marvin Oliver 71) v Tobago United 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
21:09:09, 6:00pm Defence Force 1 (Devon Jorsling 90) v United Petrotrin 2 (Keon Daniel 27, Jerrol Forbes 76), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
21:09:09, 8:00pm Joe Public 0 vs W Connection 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
After Penalties: Joe Public 2 (Seon Power, Lyndon Andrews) v W Connection 4 (Aurtis Whitley, Ronaldo Viana, Christian Viveros, Earl Jean).
First Citizens Cup Semi Final[/color]
Friday
28:09:09, 6:00pm Caledonia AIA 2 (Marvin Oliver 36, Abdullah Phillip 81) v United Petrotrin 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
28:09:09, 8:30pm San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Gleason Gregory 24) v W Connection 2 (Kerron Smith 22, Kern Cupid 25), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
Pro League Continues
OCTOBER
Tuesday
02:10:07, 5:00pm Joe Public 2 (Gregory Richardson 21, 55) v Caledonia AIA 0, Centre of Excellence
02:10:07, 5:00pm Superstar Rangers 2 (Josimar Belgrave 42-pen, 82) v W Connection 4 (Kerron Smith 20, Jonathan Farias 35, Hughton Hector 40, Andre Toussaint 45), Hasely Crawford
02:10:07, 7:00pm Defence Force 1 (Devon Jorsling 53) v San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Lester Peltier 22, Elton John 90), Hasely Crawford
02:10:07, 5:00pm United Petrotrin 2 (Sylvester Teesdale 30, 70) v North East Stars 3 (Larry Bacchus 3 own-goal, Glenton Wolfe 58, Kendall Velox 85), Palo Seco Rec.
02:10:07, 5:00pm Police F.C. 0 v Tobago United 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
First Citizens Cup Final[/color]
Friday
05:10:07, 6:00pm United Petrotrin 0 v San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Khaleem Hyland 60), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
3rd & 4th Place Game
05:10:07, 8:30pm W Connection 2 (Jonathan Farias 58, 70) v Caledonia AIA 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
1st & 2nd Place Game
FIFA OFFICIAL MATCH DAYS - 13/10/07 & 17/10/07[/color]
FA Trophy Qualifier[/color]
17:10:07, 5:00pm Police FC 1 v Tobago United 1, Ato Boldon Stadium
After Penalties: Police FC 5 v Tobago United 4
17:10:07, 7:00pm Superstar Rangers 1 v United Petrotrin 1, Ato Boldon Stadium
After Penalties: Superstar Rangers 2 v United Petrotrin 4
Toyota Classic Prelims[/color]
Friday
19:10:07, 5:00 pm Defence Force 3 (Richard Roy 61, Sherman Phillips 79, 86) v FC Phoenix (Super League) 0, Ato Boldon Stadium
19:10:07, 7:00 pm W Connection 0 v Defence Force (Super League) 0, Ato Boldon Stadium
After Penalties: W Connection 3 (Jose Luiz Serabra, Ronaldo Viana, Leslie Fitzpatrick) v Defence Force 0
19:10:07, 5:00 pm Police FC 0 v United Petrotrin 4 (Beville Joseph 15, Husani Thomas 79, Vurlon Mills 82, Kelvin Hernandez 89), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
19:10:07, 5:00 pm North East Stars 2 (Christian Okonwko 28, Kendall Velox 90) v Tobago United 2 (Pierre Joseph 24, Collie Hurcules 38), Larry Gomes Stadium
After Penalties: North East Stars 1 v Tobago United 3 (Geroge Dublin, Kevin Adams, Tichard Joseph)
19:10:07, 7:00 pm San Juan Jabloteh 5 (Peter Byers 3, 34, 52, Lester Peltier 22, Atullah Guerra 66) v Harlem Strikers (Super League) 1 (Brent Antoine 5), Larry Gomes Stadium
19:10:07, 5:00 pm Caledonia AIA 5 (Carlyle Mitchel 6, Marvin Oliver 55-pen, Hayden Tinto 60, 70, 80) v M&M Harvard (Super League) 1 (Kareem Freitas 50), Hasley Crawford Stadium
19:10:07, 7:00 pm Superstar Rangers 3 (Josimar Belgrave 6, 63, 90) v WASA FC (Super League) 3 (Garin Lewis 14, Kevon Stoute 85, Michael Celestine 88), Hasley Crawford Stadium
After Penalties: Superstar Rangers 5 (Josimar Belgrave, Dean Pacheco, Christon Thomas, Abiola Clarence, Corneal Thomas) v WASA FC 3 (Vernon Bailey, Mervyn Brooks, Michael Celestine)
Saturday
20:10:07, 4:00 pm Joe Public 5 (Silas Spann 20, Larry Bacchus 36, Arnold Dwarika 45, Kerry Baptiste 64, 89) v Joe Public (Super League) 0, Centre of Excellence
Toyota Classic Quarter Final[/color]
Tuesday
23:10:07, 5:00 pm Defence Force 7 (Jerwin Balthazar 5, Devon Jorsling 25, 76, Anton Pierre 60, Sherman Phillips 62, 86, Christon Baptiste 90) v Tobago United 1 (Garvin Mc Kenna 44), Hasley Crawford Stadium
23:10:07, 7:00 pm San Juan Jabloteh 3 (Trent Noel 15, Jason Marcano 53, Atullah Guerra 90) v United Petrotrin 1 (Sylvester Teesdale 78), Hasley Crawford Stadium
23:10:07, 5:00 pm Joe Public 2 (Kendall Jagdeosingh 27, 35) v Superstar Rangers 1 (Josimar Belgrave 54), Larry Gomes Stadium
23:10:07, 7:00 pm Caledonia AIA 1 (Marvin Oliver 40-pen) v W Connection 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
Toyota Classic Semi Final[/color]
Friday
26:10:07, 6:00 pm San Juan Jabloteh 5 (Peter Byers 17, Trent Noel 77-pen, 90, Jason Marcano 80, Dwayne Jack 85, Elton John 90) v Defence Force 1 Anton Joseph 44), Larry Gomes Stadium
26:10:07, 8:30 pm Caledonia AIA 0 v Joe Public 1 (Kerry Baptiste 19), Larry Gomes Stadium
FA Trophy Competition
Sunday
28:10:07, 2:00pm United Petrotrin 2 (Keon Daniel 27, Kelvin Hernandez) v Stokely Vale FC 0, Palo Seco Recreation Gr.
28:10:07, 3:00pm Caledonia AIA 3 (Abdullah Phillip 13, Stephan David 32, Conrad Smith 85-pen) v Police F.C. (North) 1 (Kelon Williams 75-pen), Larry Gomes Stadium
28:10:07, 3:00pm San Juan Jabloteh 7 (Shandell Samuel 10, 30, 41, 44, 50, Wendell Joseph 31, Atullah Guerra 73) v Salybia United 0, Ato Boldon Stadium
28:10:07, 3:30pm WASA F.C. 2 Darin Lewis 64, Fabien Lewis 69) v Joe Public FC (Pro Team) 3 (Arnold Dwarika 19, Gregory Richardson 31, 78), WASA Ground
28:10:07, 3:30pm Joe Public FC (Super League) 0 v M&M Real Maracas Utd 0, Maracas Valley Rec. Gr.
After Penalties: Joe Public FC (Super League) 4 v M&M Real Maracas Utd 5
28:10:07, 3:30pm Biche United 1 (Kieron James) v Defence Force (Super League) 4 (Balendemu Julis [2], Akil Pierre, Akudu Goodridge), Biche Rec. Ground
28:10:07, 3:30pm Economy Strikers 5 v P.A.L. United 1, Brooklyn Gd. S. Grande
28:10:07, 3:30pm Defence Force (Pro Team) 2 (Devon Jorsling 35, 63) v Malick Togetherness 0, Chaguaramas Rec. Gd.
28:10:07, 3:30pm Harlem Strikers (Super League) v Sanuva F.C., Frederick Settlement
28:10:07, 3:30pm T&T Coast Guard/Air Guard 3 (Kareem Dyer, Ryan Graham, Brendon Danzell) v Harlem Strikers (Central) 1 (Teddy Peloi), Squadron Gd, Arouca
28:10:07, 3:30pm Harvard S.C. 5 (Christon Freitas, Kareem Freitas, Garvin Gulston, Nasif Joefield, Wilfred Bailey) v Phase IV Nationals 1 (Jamal Sobers), Queens Park Savannah
28:10:07, 3:30pm Q.P.C.C. 4 v North Coast United 3, Queens Park Savannah
28:10:07, 4:00pm Club Sando 0 v La Brea/Palo Seco SC 2, Palo Seco Recreation
28:10:07, 4:30pm Roxborough Lakers 0 v Bethel United 1 (Downie Marcelle), Dwight Yorke Stadium Gr.
28:10:07, 5:00pm Crab Connection FC 0 v W Connection 8 (Hughton Hector 53, 90, Andre Toussaint 57, Aurtis Whitley 62, Kelvin Modeste 75, Nickcolson Thomas 79, Dwight Scott 71, 74), Ato Boldon Stadium
28:10:07, 5:00pm North East Stars 1 (John Stewart 90) v Police F.C. (Pro Team) 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
Pro League Continues
Tuesday
30:10:07, 5:00pm Tobago United 1 (Pierre Joseph 28) v Caledonia AIA 7 (Walter Moore 35, Conrad Smith 41, 52, Hayden Tinto 56, 59, 70, Howard Lowe 73), Dwight Yorke Stadium
30:10:07, 5:00pm Defence Force 1 (Richard Roy 61) v Superstar Rangers 1 (Devon Modeste 76), Hasely Crawford
30:10:07, 5:00pm Police F.C. 1 (Grayson Edwards 40) v San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Jason Marcano 21, Trent Noel 68), Ato Boldon Stadium
30:10:07, 5:00pm Joe Public 1 (Gregory Richardson 16) v North East Stars 1 (Errol Charles 39), Centre of Excellence
30:10:07, 5:30pm United Petrotrin 2 (Keon Daniel 19, 21) v W Connection 1 (Earl Jean 82), Palo Seco Rec. Ground
NOVEMBER
Toyota Classic Final[/color]
Friday
02:11:07, 6:00pm Caledonia AIA 1 (Marvin Oliver 64) v Defence Force 1 (Sherman Phillips 73), Hasely Crawford Stadium
After Penalties: Caledonia AIA 2 (Sterling Arjoon, Nigel Codrington) v Defence Force 3 (Keston Williams, Sherman Phillips, Richard Roy)
3rd & 4th Place Game
02:11:07, 8:30pm San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Khaleem Hyland 90) v Joe Public 2 (Kerry Baptiste 76, Roen Nelson 90+), Hasely Crawford Stadium
1st & 2nd Place Game
Pro League Continues
Tuesday
6:11:07, 5:00pm Tobago United 0 v W Connection 3 (Andre Toussaint 6, Jonathon Farias 81, Hughton Hector 90), Dwight Yorke Stadium
Wednesday
7:11:07, 5:00pm Caledonia AIA 3 (Abdullah Phillips 51, 84, Nigel Codrington 89) v Police F.C. 1 (Adrian Nunez 1), Larry Gomes Stadium
7:11:07, 5:00pm Superstar Rangers 2 (Abiola Clarence 32, Josimar Belgrave 80) v United Petrotrin 1 (Brent Garcia 78), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
7:11:07, 7:00pm Defence Force 0 v North East Stars 2 (Errol Charles 3, Christian Okonwko 41), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
FA Trophy Competition
Sunday
11:11:07, 4:00pm Palo Seco FC 0 v North East Stars 1 (Anthony Wolfe), Palo Seco Rec. Ground
11:11:07, 5:00pm W Connection 14 (Jonathon Farias 57, 70, 75, Earl Jean 55, 89, 90, Dwight Scott 16, 49, Andre Toussaint 23, Clyde Leon 33, Aurtis Whitley 44, Gefferson Goulart 56, Atiba Charles 64, Christian Viveros 87) v Sanuva FC 0, Ato Boldon Stadium
11:11:07, 6:00pm Q.P.C.C. 0 v United Petrotrin 4 (Jerrol Forbes [3], Kelvin Hernandez), Palo Seco Rec. Ground
Pro League Continues
Tuesday
13:11:07, 5:00pm North East Stars 7 (Akeil Guevara 8, 83, Christian Okonwko 45, Kendall Velox 51, Anthony Wolfe 67, 80, Kevin Jeffrey 88) v Police F.C. 1 (Kieon Wilson 71), Larry Gomes Stadium
13:11:07, 7:00pm Caledonia AIA 1 (Dwight Peters 78) v W Connection 3 (Earl Jean 8, Jonathan Farias 11, Nickcolson Thomas 54), Larry Gomes Stadium
13:11:07, 5:30pm United Petrotrin 2 (Kelvin Hernandez 37, Jerrol Forbes 85)
v Defence Force 2 (Devon Jorsling 69, 88), Palo Seco Rec.
FA Trophy Competition
Thursday
15:11:07, 4:00pm Bethel United 0 v Defence Force (Super League) 3, Mt. Gomery Ground
15:11:07, 6:00pm Harvard S.C v T&T Coast Guard/Air Guard, Marvin Lee Stadium
T&T Coast Guard/Air Guard won on penalties
15:11:07 8:00pm Caledonia AIA 2 (Marvin Oliver 56, Conrad Smith 61) v Defence Force 1 (Michael Edwards 19), Marvin Lee Stadium
Sunday
18:11:07, 3:30pm M&M Real Maracas 0 v San Juan Jabloteh 5 (Wendell Joseph [2], Gaeson Gregory [2], Cornell Glen) Maracas Valley Rec. Gr.
18:11:07, 3:30pm Economy Strikers 1 (Goal Scorer 27) v Joe Public 4 (Gregory Richardson, Kerry Baptiste, Larry Bacchus, Kerry Noray), Brooklyn Grounds
Pro League Continues
Tuesday
20:11:07, 5:30pm Joe Public 1 (Devon Leacock 12) v San Juan Jabloteh 0, Centre of Excellence
Thursday
22:11:07, 5:00pm San Juan Jabloteh 3 (Carlon Murray 14, Jason Marcano 60, Cyd Gray 84) v Tobago United 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
22:11:07, 7:00pm Superstar Rangers 0 v Joe Public 3 (Kerry Baptiste 10, 22, Gregory Richardson 79), Larry Gomes Stadium
OFFICIAL FIFA MATCH DAYS - 17/11/07 & 21/11/07[/color]
Lucozade Sport Big Six[/color]
Saturday
24:11:07, 5:00pm North East Stars 0 v Joe Public 2 (Kerry Baptiste 8, 27), Larry Gomes Stadium
24:11:07, 5:00pm W Connection 2 (Hughton Hector 14, Dwayne Jack 24-own goal) v San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Trent Noel 42), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
24:11:07, 5:00pm Defence Force 1 (Devon Jorsling 30) v Caledonia AIA 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
FA Trophy Competition
Thursday
29:11:07 San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Peter Byers 33) v W Connection 0, Ato Boldon Stadium
29:11:07 Defence Force (Super League) 0 v United Petrotrin 2 (Keon Daniel 80, Jody Allsop 84), Ato Boldon Stadium
29:11:07 T&T Coast/Air Guard FC 0 v Caledonia AIA 4 (Sheldon Emmanuel 45-pen, Nigel Codrington 53, Dwight Peters 65, Charles Pollard 79), Marvin Lee Stadium
29:11:07 North East Stars 1 (Christian Okonwko 79-pen) v Joe Public 2 (Kerry Baptiste 15, Roen Nelson 87), Marvin Lee Stadium
Shaka Hislop Tribute Cup
Friday
30:11:07 6:00pm FC Dallas (USA) 2 (Kenny Cooper 38, Juan Toja 90+) v TT Pro League Foreign All-Stars 2 (Jonathan Farias 8, 10), Hasely Crawford Stadium
After Penalties: FC Dallas 7 (David Wagenfuhr, Aaron Pitchkolan, Abe Thompson, Jamie Watson, Dominic Oduro, Andrew Daniels, Alex Yi) v Pro League Foreign All-Stars 6 (Sheldon Emmanuel, Collie Hurcules, Elijah Joseph, Douglas Da Costa, Walter Moore, Charles Pollard)
30:11:07 8:00pm Atletico Paranaense (Brazil) 1 (Luiz Francisco Grando 55) v TT Pro League Local All-Stars 1 (Trent Noel 42), Hasely Crawford Stadium
After Penalties: Atletico Paranaense 10 (Fernando Junior, Washington, Grando, Mattos, Afonso, Ferriera, M Dos Santos, Piacentin, R Dos Santos, Da Silva) v Pro League Local All-Stars 9 (Keon Daniel, Keston Williams, Ian Gray, Richard Roy, Cyd Gray, Corneal Thomas, Marvin Phillip, Devon Jorsling, Kevon Carter)
DECEMBER
Shaka Hislop Tribute Cup
Sunday
02:12:07 4:00pm Atletico Paranaense (Brazil) 4 (Andre Rocha 14, 28, Rogerio Coutihno 33, 35) v TT Pro League Foreign All-Stars 1 (Douglas Da Costa 66), Hasely Crawford Stadium
02:12:07 6:00pm FC Dallas (USA) 0 v TT Pro League Local All-Stars 1 (Devon Jorsling 33), Hasely Crawford Stadium
FA Trophy Semi-Final Competition
Thursday
06:12:07 5:00pm Joe Public 2 (Kendall Jagdeosingh 26, Roen Nelson 90+) v United Petrotrin 1 (Keon Daniel 87), Marvin Lee Stadium
06:12:07 7:00pm San Juan Jabloteh 0 v Caledonia AIA 1 (Conrad Smith 9), Marvin Lee Stadium
Lucozade Sport Big Six Continues[/color]
Saturday
08:12:07, 5:00pm W Connection 3 (Earl Jean 45, Jonathan Farias 55, 74) v North East Stars 0, Ato Boldon Stadium
08:12:07, 5:00pm San Juan Jabloteh 0 v Defence Force 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
08:12:07, 5:00pm Caledonia AIA 1 (Hayden Tinto 63) v Joe Public 1 (Kerry Baptiste 63-pen), Larry Gomes Stadium
Monday
10:12:07, 5:00pm W Connection 1 (Clyde Leon 35) v Defence Force 1 (Keston Williams 72-pen), Ato Boldon Stadium
10:12:07, 5:00pm Caledonia AIA 1 (Marvin Oliver 49) vs North East Stars 3 (Randolph Jerome 16, Shervin Charles 57, Akeil Guevara 90+), Larry Gomes Stadium
10:12:07, 5:00pm San Juan Jabloteh 0 vs Joe Public 1 (Kerry Baptiste 80), Hasely Crawford Stadium
FA Trophy Final Competition
Sunday
16:12:07 6:30pm Joe Public 1 (Roen Nelson 20) v Caledonia AIA 0, Marvin Lee Stadium
Lucozade Sport Big Six Continues[/color]
Friday
14:12:07, 5:00pm Defence Force 1 (Seon Power 51 own-goal) v Joe Public 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
14:12:07, 7:00pm North East Stars 0 v San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Cornell Glen 72, Jason Marcano 80), Larry Gomes Stadium
14:12:07, 7:00pm W Connection 3 (Atiba Charles 45, 50, Jonathan Farias 80) v Caledonia AIA 1 (Conrad Smith 12), Ato Boldon Stadium
Tuesday
18:12:07, 5:00pm Defence Force 2 (Richard Roy 12, Devon Jorsling 45) v North East Stars 2 (Randolph Jerome 43, Kevin Jeffrey 52), Larry Gomes Stadium
18:12:07, 7:00pm San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Khaleem Hyland 22, Jason Marcano 35) v Caledonia AIA 1 (Conrad Smith 76), Larry Gomes Stadium
18:12:07, 7:00pm Joe Public 1 (Terrence McAllister 12) v W Connection 1 (Earl Jean 31), Centre of Excellence
First Citizens Cup Prize Structure[/color]
1st Place—60,000
2nd Place—30,000
3rd Place—20,000
4th Place—10,000
5th Place—5,000
6th Place—5,000
7th Place—5,000
8th Plcae—5,000
Players Incentive
Leading Goalscorer—1,000
Most Valuable Player Overall—1,000
Most Valuable Player (per game)—500
Media Incentive
Best Media Photo—1,000
Best Media Coverage—1,000
Spectator Incentive
Dash for Cash—1,000 (per game)
Toyota Classic Prize Structure[/color]
1st Place—35,000
2nd Place—20,000
3rd Place—10,000
4th Place—5,000
Players Incentive
Leading Goalscorer—1,000
Most Valuable Player Overall—2,000
Most Valuable Player (per game)—500
Spectator Incentive
There will be a “Daihatsu 100th anniversary shoot-out” which begins in the semi-finals when persons would be chosen at half time to try and score against a goalkeeper from the penalty spot. The person who scores would be awarded a Daihatsu hamper.
FA Trophy Prize Structure[/color]
1st Place—60,000 + 25 gold medals
2nd Place—25,000 + 25 silver medals
3rd Place—15,000
4th Place—15,000
Players Incentive
Leading Goalscorer—2,000 + trophy
Most Valuable Player Overall—2,000 + trophy
2007 TT Pro League Awards
Player of the Year 2007 - Senior Division, Marvin Oliver - Caledonia AIA
Golden Boot Winner - Peter Byers - San Juan Jabloteh
League Champions 2007 - Senior Division, San Juan Jabloteh
1st Runner up 2007 - Senior Division, Joe Public F.C
2nd Runner up 2007 - Senior Division, W. Connection F.C
Most Disciplined Team 2007, W. Connection
Team of the Year 2007, W. Connection F.C
Courts Pro Bowl, W. Connection F.C
First Citizens Cup, W. Connection F.C
Toyota Classic, Joe Public F.C
Lucozade Sport Big Six, W. Connection F.C
Best Goalkeeper 2007, Cleon John - San Juan Jabloteh
Best Defender 2007, Elijah Joseph - W.Connection
Best Midfielder 2007, Marvin Oliver - Caledonia AIA
Best Forward 2007, Peter Byers - San Juan Jabloteh
Coach of the Year 2007, Stuart Charles-Fevrier - W. Connection
RESERVE AWARDEES
Player of the Year - Reserve League, Kerron Smith - W. Connection F.C
Leading Goal Scorer 2007 - Reserve League, Kerron Smith - W. Connection F.C
League Champions - Reserve League, W. Connection F.C
1st Runner up 2007 - Reserve League, Superstar Rangers F.C
2nd Runner up 2007 - Reserve League, United Petrotrin F.C
Reserve League Knockout, Caledonia AIA F.C
Most Disciplined Team 2007 - Reserve League, United Petrotrin F.C
UNDER 17 AWARDEES
MVP - Under 17, Jevaughn Vance - Joe Public F.C
Leading Goal Scorer - Under 17, Kevon Durham - Superstar Rangers F.C
League Champions - Under 17, W. Connection F.C
1st Runner up 2007 - Under 17, Defence Force F.C
2nd Runner up 2007 - Under 17, United Petrotrin F.C
U-17 Knockout Tournament, W. Connection F.C
UNDER 15 AWARDEES
MVP - Under 15, Jerrol Britto - San Juan Jabloteh F.C
Leading Goal Scorer - Under 15, Jerrol Britto - San Juan Jabloteh F.C
League Champions - Under 15, San Juan Jabloteh F.C
1st Runner up 2007 - Under 15, W. Connection F.C
2nd Runner up 2007 - Under 15, Defence Force F.C
U-15 Knockout Tournament, W. Connection F.C
UNDER 13 AWARDEES
MVP - Under 13, Shackiel Henry - United Petrotrin F.C
Leading Goal Scorer - Under 13, Shackiel Henry - United Petrotrin F.C
League Champions - Under 13, San Juan Jabloteh F.C
1st Runner up 2007 - Under 13, Superstar Rangers F.C
2nd Runner up 2007 - Under 13, United Petrotrin F.C