2010/11 Pro League Fixtures.
MARCH
2010 CFU Club Champions Cup
Friday
19:03:10, 7:00pm, Leo Victor (SUR) 3 (Stefano Rijssel 26, Steffan Zuilingen 85, Roché Emanuelson 92) v Joe Public (TRI) 4 (Kerry Baptiste 15, 63, Andre Toussaint 61, Marcus Joseph 79), Victoria Park, Kingstown, St Vincent
Sunday
21:03:10, 7:00pm, Avenues United (SVG) 0 v Joe Public (T&T) 6 (Kareem Young 7, Kerry Baptiste 47, 68, 75, Conrad Smith 90, 91), Victoria Park, Kingstown, St Vincent
Tuesday
23:03:10, 7:00pm, Devonshire Cougars (BER) 2 (Lovintz Tota 46, Kwame Steede 74) v Joe Public (T&T) 8 (Andre Toussaint 11, Marcus Joseph 18, Kerry Baptiste 31, Trent Noel 44, Hayden Tinto 67, 75, Conrad Smith 83, 85), Victoria Park, Kingstown, St Vincent
APRIL
2010 CFU Club Champions Cup
Wednesday
14:04:10, 6:00pm, Joe Public (TRI) 5 (Kerry Baptiste 14, 32, Yu Hoshide 27, Trent Noel 55, Andre Toussaint 90+) v Walking Boys (SUR) 0, Marvin Lee Stadium
14:04:10, 8:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh (TRI) 2 (Jason Marcano 28, 65) v Alpha United (GUY) 0, Marvin Lee Stadium
2010 CFU Club Champions Cup
Sunday
18:04:10, 4:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh (TRI) 1 (Jason Marcano 65) v River Plate PR (PUR) 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
18:04:10, 6:00pm, Joe Public (TRI) 3 (Kerry Baptiste 6, Trent Noel, 42, Marcus Joseph 83) v System 3 (SVG) 1, Larry Gomes Stadium
Pro League Starts
Friday
23:04:10, 6:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 0 v W Connection 1 (Matthew Bartholomew 63), Hasley Crawford Stadium
23:04:10, 8:00pm, Ma Pau SC 1 (Anthony Wolfe 44) v Joe Public 1 (Kerry Baptiste 13), Hasley Crawford Stadium
Saturday
24:04:10, 5:00pm, Defence Force 3 (Devon Jorsling 17, 66, Kevon Carter 49) v Police FC 0, Hasley Crawford Stadium
24:04:10, 7:00pm, Caledonia AIA 4 (Shawn Beveney 36, Daniel Cyrus 42, Sherron Joseph 60, Hayden Vincent 72) v St Ann's Rangers 2 (Odelle Armstrong 29, Josimar Belgrave 82), Hasley Crawford Stadium
24:04:10, 5:00pm, FC SouthEnd 0 v North East Stars 3 (Errol McFarlane 33, 73, Sean Fraser 89) , Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
24:04:10, Tobago United - BYE
Friday
30:04:10, 6:00pm, Ma Pau SC 0 v St Ann's Rangers 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
30:04:10, 8:00pm, Joe Public 1 (Kerry Baptiste 43) v San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Ataullah Guerra 18), Hasely Crawford Stadium
MAY
Saturday
01:05:10, 4:00pm, Defence Force 2 (Devon Jorsling 61, Jerwyn Balthazar 65) v W Connection 1 (Matthew Bartholomew 67), Larry Gomes Stadium
01:05:10, 5:00pm, FC SouthEnd 2 (Joshua Bachan 26, Wendell Rennie 70) v Tobago United 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
01:05:10, 7:00pm, Police FC 2 (Todd Ryan 56, Kyle Andrews 75) v North East Stars 2 (Jason Devenish 28, Errol McFarlane 64), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
01:05:10, Caledonia AIA - BYE
2010 CFU Club Champions Cup
Wednesday
05:05:10, 8:00pm, Joe Public (TRI) 1 (Radanfah Abu Bakr 50) v San Juan Jabloteh (TRI) 0, Marvin Lee Stadium
2010 CFU Club Champions Cup
Friday
07:05:10, 6:00pm, Joe Public (TRI) 1 (Marcus Joseph 51) v Puerto Rico Islanders (PUR) 1 (Joshua Hansen 90+), Marvin Lee Stadium
07:05:10, 8:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh (TRI) 4 (Kennedy Hinkson 25, Jason Marcano 55, Jason Marcano 90-Pen, Mikhail Awai 90+) v Bayamon FC (PUR) 1 (Kendall Watson Manley 58), Marvin Lee Stadium
2010 CFU Club Champions Cup
Sunday
09:05:10, 6:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh (TRI) 0 v Puerto Rico Islanders (PUR) 1 (Nicholas Addlery 19), Marvin Lee Stadium
09:05:10, 8:00pm, Joe Public (TRI) 1 (Radanfah Abu Bakr 27) v Bayamon FC (PUR) 3 (Alan Acevedo 10, Adrian Brown 54, Kendall Waston 60), Marvin Lee Stadium
Pro League Continues
Friday
14:05:10, 6:00pm, St Ann's Rangers 0 v North East Stars 0, Hasley Crawford Stadium
14:05:10, 8:00pm, Caledonia AIA 0 v Defence Force 3 (Devon Jorsling 65, Richard Roy 70, Kevon Carter 90), Hasley Crawford Stadium
Saturday
15:05:10, 4:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 0 v Ma Pau SC 1 (Anthony Wolfe 23), Larry Gomes Stadium
15:05:10, 5:00pm, W Connection 2 (Andrei Pacheco 58, Jose Da Siva 87) v FC South End 1 (Wendell Rennie 32), Ato Boldon Stadium
15:05:10, 5:00pm, Tobago United 1 (Raul Trotman 65) v Joe Public 4 (Micah Lewis 29, Trent Lougheed 35, Nigel Daniel 45, Andre Toussaint 90), Dwight Yorke Stadium
15:05:10, Police FC - BYE
Friday
21:05:10, 6:00pm, W Connection 2 (Andrei Pacheco 6, Francisco Neto 10) v Ma Pau SC 2 (Trevin Caesar 37, Rennie Britto 51), Hasely Crawford Stadium
21:05:10, 8:00pm, Caledonia AIA 1 (Ryan Stewart 28) v Joe Public 1 (Marcus Joseph 58), Hasely Crawford Stadium
21:05:10, 6:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh v Police FC, Hasely Crawford Stadium - Postponed
Saturday
22:05:10, 4:00pm, Tobago United 2 (Kevon Woodley 38, Dwayne Jack 45) v North East Stars 2 (Errol McFarlene 30, 88), Dwight Yorke Stadium
22:05:10, 5:00pm, Defence Force 1 (Devon Jorsling 43) v FC SouthEnd 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
22:05:10, St Ann’s Rangers - BYE
Tuesday (Reschedule)
25:05:10, 7:00pm, Police FC 1 (Keon Quow 28) v San Juan Jabloteh 4 (Cyrano Glen 4, 6, Johan Peltier 81, Jason Marcano 90), Ato Boldon Stadium
Friday
28:05:10, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA 1 (Hayden Vincent 23) v FC South End 2 (Kenrick Ettienne 19, Troy Moses 87), Hasely Crawford Stadium
28:05:10, 8:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Karlon Murray 14, Ronaldo Viana 66) v North East Stars 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
Saturday
29:05:10, 5:00pm, Joe Public 1 (Yu Hoshide 16) v W Connection 1 (Matthew Bartholomew 20), Marvin Lee Stadium
29:05:10, 5:00pm, Police FC 2 (Kellon Williams 76 82) v St Ann’s Rangers 5 (Josimar Belgrave 48, 88, Odelle Armstrong 53, 65, 89), Ato Boldon Stadium
29:05:10, 6:00pm, Ma Pau SC 3 (Trevin Caesar 13, Kerry Noray 27, Anthony Wolfe 90) v Tobago United 1 (Kayode McKinnon 64), Hasely Crawford Stadium
29:05:10, Defence Force - BYE
JUNE
Friday
04:06:10, 6:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers 0 v San Juan Jabloteh 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
04:06:10, 8:00pm, Ma Pau SC 2 (Anthony Wolfe 4-Pen, Shandel Samuel 90) v Caledonia AIA 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
Saturday
05:06:10, 4:00pm, North East Stars 2 (Errol McFarlane 10, Milton Gomez 75) v W Connection 1 (Shahdon Winchester 27), Larry Gomes Stadium
05:06:10, 5:00pm, Joe Public 1 (Carlyle Mitchell 31) v Defence Force 3 (Jerwyn Balthazar 18, Devon Jorsling 37, Keston Williams 69), Marvin Lee Stadium
05:06:10, 5:00pm, Tobago United 3 (Kevon Woodley 8, 25, 81) v Police FC 1 (Keron Clarke 58), Dwight Yorke Stadium
05:06:10, FC South End - BYE
Friday
11:06:10, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA 0 v North East Stars 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
11:06:10, 8:00pm, Defence Force 2 (Kevon Carter 39, Devon Jorsling 58) v Ma Pau SC 1 (Anthony Wolfe 52), Hasely Crawford Stadium
Saturday
12:06:10, 4:00pm, Tobago United 3 (Raul Trotman 47, Jamal Spencer 56, Kevon Woodley 64) v St Ann’s Rangers 0, Plymouth Recreation Ground
12:06:10, 5:00pm, FC South End 0 v Joe Public 2 (Trent Noel 61, 89), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
12:06:10, 7:00pm, W Connection 4 (Andrei Pacheco 18, Hughtun Hector 27, Eder Arias 60, Teba McKnight 90) v Police FC 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
12:06:10, San Juan Jabloteh - BYE
Friday
18:06:10, 6:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers 0 v W Connection 2 (Eder Gilmar Aras 12, Shahdon Winchester 33), Hasely Crawford Stadium
18:06:10, 8:00pm, Defence Force 4 (Aklie Edwards 15, Richard Roy 49, 79, Kevon Carter 89) v North East Stars 3 (Sean Fraser 17, Errol McFarlane 56, Akiel Guevara 65), Hasely Crawford Stadium
Saturday
19:06:10, 5:00pm, Tobago United 0 v San Juan Jabloteh 4 (Ataullah Guerra 38, 68, 90, Jason Marcano 58), Plymouth Recreation Ground
19:06:10, 5:00pm, Police FC 0 v Caledonia AIA 1 (Abdallah Phillips 19), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
19:06:10, 7:00pm, FC South End 0 v Ma Pau SC 3 (Lester Peltier 17, Anthony Wolfe 49, Shane Calderon 75), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
19:06:10, Joe Public - BYE
Friday
25:06:10, 6:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers 2 (Devon Modeste 32, Kwame Wiltshire 58) v Defence Force 4 (Richard Roy 30, Kevon Carter 35, Devon Jorsling 49, 90), Marvin Lee Stadium
25:06:10, 8:00pm, Joe Public 3 (Andre Toussaint 69, Carlyle Mitchell 77, Trent Noel 84) v North East Stars 2 (Akiel Guevara 30, Errol McFarlane 37), Marvin Lee Stadium
Saturday
26:06:10, 5:00pm, Police FC 3 (Travis Robinson 45, Ricardo Peltier 81, Kaaron Foster 90) v FC South End 1 (Jimmael Hughue 29), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
26:06:10, 7:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 0 v Caledonia AIA 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
26:06:10, 5:00pm, Tobago United 0 v W Connection 2 (Hughtun Hector 34, Matthew Bartholomew 90), Plymouth Recreation Ground
26:06:10, Ma Pau SC - BYE
JULY
Friday
02:07:10, 6:00pm, Police FC 2 (Kelon Williams 47, Kenwin Matthews 90) v Ma Pau SC 2 (Shane Calderon 54, 69), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
02:07:10, 8:00pm, W Connection 0 v Caledonia AIA 1 (Akeem Armstrong 26), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
Saturday
03:07:10, 4:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers 0 v Joe Public 3 (Carlyle Mitchell 62, Conrad Smith 86, 88), Larry Gomes Stadium
03:07:10, 5:00pm, Tobago United 0 v Defence Force 3 (Devon Jorsling 82, 90, Jerwyn Balthazar 88), Plymouth Recreation Ground
03:07:10, 8:00pm, FC South End 1 (Anthony Haynes 55) v San Juan Jabloteh 4 (Willis Plaza 30, 63, Jason Marcano 62, Noel Williams 74), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
03:07:10, North East Stars - BYE
Friday
09:07:10, 6:00pm, Joe Public 2 (Andre Toussaint 7, Trent Noel 45) v Police FC 1 (Kelon Williams 59), Marvin Lee Stadium
09:07:10, 8:00pm, Defence Force 2 (Devon Jorsling 45, Jerwyn Balthazar 61) v San Juan Jabloteh 0, Marvin Lee Stadium
Saturday
10:07:10, 5:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers 2 (Josimar Belgrave 69, Kaashif Thomas 88) v FC South End 1 (Kevin Modeste 10), Marvin Lee Stadium
10:07:10, 7:00pm, Ma Pau SC 0 v North East Stars 0, Marvin Lee Stadium
10:07:10, W Connection - BYE
Monday
12:07:10, 4:00pm, Caledonia AIA 3 (Densill Theobald 43, Jean-Luc Rochford 51, Ryan Stewart 57) v Tobago United 0, Marvin Lee Stadium
Lucozade Sport Goal Sheld Qualifiers
Friday
23:07:10, 5:30pm, FC South End 5 (Aubrey David, Dexter Alleyne, Troy Moses, Josuha Bachan, Adrian Noel) v Police FC 3 (Akeem Marshall, Sterling Arjoon, Kyle Andrews) (Penalty Shoot-Out), Marvin Lee Stadium
23:07:10, 6:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers 0 v Tobago United 0, Marvin Lee Stadium
After Penalties: St Ann’s Rangers 5 (Josimar Belgrave, Adrian Narine, Clevon Mc Fee, Elijah Belgrave, Javon Wilson) v Tobago United 6 (Kayode McKinnon, Durwin Ross, Kevon Woodley, Dwayne Murray, Brenton Charles, Dwayne Jack)
23:07:10, 8:00pm, North East Stars 3 (Sean Fraser 10, Arnold Dwarika 82, Kimarley McDonald 89) v FC South End 0, Marvin Lee Stadium
2010 CONCACAF Champions Cup
Tuesday
27:07:10, 8:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh (TRI) 0 v Santos Laguna (MEX) 1 (Rodrigo Ruiz 83), Marvin Lee Stadium
Wednesday
28:07:10, 10:00pm, Brujas (CRC) 2 (Andrés Nunez 2, José Cordero 66) v Joe Public (TRI) 2 (Kerry Baptiste 13, Trent Noel 90), Estadio Eladio Rosabal Cordero Heredia
Lucozade Sport Goal Sheld Quater Final
Friday
30:07:10, 6:00pm, Defence Force 5 (Devon Jorsling 8, 12, 15, 90, Richard Roy 55) v Tobago United 3 (Kevon Woodley 26, Trimaine Sobers 57, Brenton Charles 62), Marvin Lee Stadium
30:07:10, 8:00pm, W Connection 1 (Hughtun Hector 70) v Caledonia AIA 0, Marvin Lee Stadium
Saturday
31:07:10, 6:00pm, Joe Public 0 v North East Stars 2 (Sean Fraser 21, Errol McFarlane 37), Marvin Lee Stadium
31:07:10, 8:00pm, Ma Pau SC 1 (Cyd Gray 57) v San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Noel Williams 36), Marvin Lee Stadium
After Penalties: Ma Pau SC 2 (Seon Power, Anthony Wolfe) v San Juan Jabloteh 4 (Ronaldo Viana, Ataullah Guerra, Marvin Oliver, Willis Plaza)
Pro League Continues
Friday
30:07:10, 6:00pm, Police FC v Defence Force, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - Postponed
30:07:10, 8:00pm, W Connection v San Juan Jabloteh, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - Postponed
Saturday
31:07:10, 5:00pm, Joe Public v Ma Pau SC, Marvin Lee Stadium - Postponed
31:07:10, 5:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers v Caledonia AIA, Hasely Crawford Stadium - Postponed
31:07:10, 4:00pm, North East Stars v FC South End, Larry Gomes Stadium - Postponed
31:07:10, Tobago United - BYE - Postponed
AUGUST
2010 CONCACAF Champions Cup
Wednesday
04:08:10, 10:00pm, Santos Laguna (MEX) 5 (José Reyes 3, 80, Rodolfo Salinas 46, Carlos Quintero 73, Arnulfo González 83) v San Juan Jabloteh (TRI) 0, Estadio Nuevo Corona, Torreón
Thursday
05:08:10, 8:00pm, Joe Public (TRI) 4 (Kerry Baptiste 8, Carlyle Mitchell 39, Micah Lewis 45, Andre Toussaint 76) v Brujas (CRC) 2 (Andrés Nunez 72, Josimar Arias 63), Marvin Lee Stadium
Lucozade Sport Goal Sheld Semi-Final
Saturday
07:08:10, 6:00pm, North East Stars 2 (Gary Glasgow 35, Kimarley McDonald 90) v W Connection 1 (Hughtun Hector 48) , Marvin Lee Stadim
07:08:10, 8:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Jerrel Britto 87) v Defence Force 0, Marvin Lee Stadim
Lucozade Sport Goal Sheld Final
Friday
13:08:10, 8:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Sean Fraser 76) v San Juan Jabloteh 0, Marvin Lee Stadim
Pro League Continues
Friday
06:08:10, 6:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers v Ma Pau SC, Hasely Crawford Stadium - Postponed
06:08:10, 8:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh v Joe Public, Hasely Crawford Stadium - Postponed
Saturday
07:08:10, 5:00pm, W Connection v Defence Force, Ato Boldon Stadium - Postponed
07:08:10, 5:00pm, Tobago United v FC South End, Plymouth Recreation Ground - Postponed
07:08:10, 4:00pm, North East Stars v Police FC, Larry Gomes Stadium - Postponed
2010 CONCACAF Champions Cup
Wednesday
18:08:10, 8:00pm, Joe Public (TRI) 2 (Makan Hislop 24, Yu Hoshide 44) v Santos Laguna (MEX) 5 (Jose Cárdenas 9, 24, 66, 76, Juan Enriquez 90), Marvin Lee Stadium
Thursday
26:08:10, 10:00pm, C.S.D. Municipal (GUA) (Mário Rodriguez 77) v Joe Public (TRI) 1 (Micah Lewis 90), Estadio Mateo Flores
SEPTEMBER
First Citizens Qualifier
Friday
10:09:10, 5:00pm, FC SouthEnd 2 (Kenrick Ettienne 17, Kelvin Modeste 80) v Police FC 1 (Noel Williams 22), Marvin Lee Stadium
2010 CONCACAF Champions Cup
Tuesday
14:09:10, 8:00pm, Columbus Crew (USA) 3 (Leandre Griffit 47, Jason Garey 51, Steven Lenhart 79) v Joe Public (TRI) 0, Columbus Crew Stadium
First Citizens Qualifier
Saturday
18:09:10, 2:00pm, FC SouthEnd 1 (Larry Bacchus 48) v North East Stars 2 (Anderson Morrison 80th own-goal, Sean Fraser 90+3), Marvin Lee Stadium
2010 CONCACAF Champions Cup
Thursday
23:09:10, 8:00pm, Joe Public (TRI) 2 (Andre Toussaint 15, 67) v C.S.D. Municipal 3 (Guillermo Ramirez 17, 48, Sergio Guevara 90), Marvin Lee Stadium
Wednesday
29:09:10, 8:00pm, Santos Laguna (MEX) 5 (Jose Reyes 4, Francisco Torres 14, Carlos Quintero 60, Jose Cárdenas 68, Rafael Figueroa 79) v Joe Public (TRI) 1 (Kerry Baptiste 33), Estadio Nuevo Corona, Torreón
OCTOBER
First Citizens Quarter Final
Friday
01:10:10, 6:00pm, Defence Force 0 v St Ann's Rangers 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
After Penalties; Defence Force 2 (Aklie Edwards, Dexter Thornhill) v St Ann's Rangers 1 (Akil Clarke)
01:10:10, 8:00pm, W Connection 2 (Christian Viveros 47, Hughtun Hector 85) v Caledonia AIA 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
Saturday
02:10:10, 6:00pm, Joe Public 2 (Gayson Gregory 36, Kerry Baptiste 45-Pen) v North East Stars 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
02:10:10, 8:00pm, Ma Pau v San Juan Jabloteh, Hasely Crawford Stadium - Called-off
Note: Jabloteh seeded as the away team failed to comply with competition rules of having a change in strip after clashing uniforms (black shorts and socks) forced officials to call off the match which was eventually awarded to Ma Pau.
Pro League Continues
Friday
08:10:10, 6:00pm, Defence Force v Caledonia AIA, Hasely Crawford Stadium - Postponed
08:10:10, 8:00pm, Ma Pau SC v San Juan Jabloteh, Hasely Crawford Stadium - Postponed
Saturday
09:10:10, 5:00pm, FC South End v W Connection, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - Postponed
09:10:10, 5:00pm, Joe Public v Tobago United, Marvin Lee Stadium - Postponed
Friday
15:10:10, 6:00pm, Ma Pau SC v W Connection, Marvin Lee Stadium - Postponed
15:10:10, 8:00pm, Joe Public v Caledonia AIA, Marvin Lee Stadium - Postponed
First Citizens Semi-Final
Friday
15:10:10, 6:00pm, Ma Pau SC 0 v Defence Force 1 (Aklie Edwards 34), Marvin Lee Stadium
15:10:10, 8:00pm, W Connection 1 (Eder Gilmar Arias 15) v Joe Public 3 (Trent Noel 30, Yu Hoshide 81, Kerry Baptiste 90), Marvin Lee Stadium
Saturday
16:10:10, 5:00pm, Police FC v San Juan Jabloteh, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - Postponed
16:10:10, 7:00pm, FC South End v Defence Force, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - Postponed
16:10:10, 4:00pm, North East Stars v Tobago United, Larry Gomes Stadium - Postponed
16:10:10, St Ann’s Rangers - BYE
2010 CONCACAF Champions Cup
Thursday
21:10:10, 8:00pm, Joe Public (TRI) 1 (Trent Noel 27) v Columbus Crew 4 (Andrés Mendoza 20, Emilio Rentería 50, 80, Duncan Oughton 90), Marvin Lee Stadium
Pro League Continues
Friday
22:10:10, 6:00pm, FC South End v Caledonia AIA, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - Postponed
22:10:10, 8:00pm, W Connection v Joe Public, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - Postponed
22:10:10, 6:00pm, Tobago United v Ma Pau SC, Plymouth Recreation Ground - Postponed
22:10:10, 6:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers v Police FC, Hasely Crawford Stadium - Postponed
22:10:10, 6:00pm, North East Stars v San Juan Jabloteh, Larry Gomes Stadium - Postponed
22:10:10, Defence Force - BYE
First Citizens Final
Saturday
23:10:10, 7:00pm, Joe Public 1 (Carlyle Mitchell 79) v Defence Force 1 (Devon Jorsling 63), Marvin Lee Stadium
After Penalties: Joe Public 3 (Andre Toussaint, Carlyle Mitchell, Yu Hoshide) v Defence Force 0
Pro League Continues
Friday
29:10:10, 6:00pm, Defence Force v Joe Public, Hasely Crawford Stadium - Postponed
29:10:10, 8:00pm, Caledonia AIA v Ma Pau SC, Hasely Crawford Stadium - Postponed
Saturday
30:10:10, 4:00pm, North East Stars v W Connection, Larry Gomes Stadium - Postponed
30:10:10, 5:00pm, Tobago United v Police FC, Plymouth Recreation Ground - Postponed
30:10:10, 5:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh v St Ann’s Rangers, Hasely Crawford Stadium - Postponed
30:10:10, FC South End - BYE
NOVEMBER
Friday
05:11:10, 6:00pm, Joe Public v FC South End, Marvin Lee Stadium - Postponed
05:11:10, 8:00pm, Ma Pau SC v Defence Force, Marvin Lee Stadium - Postponed
Saturday
06:11:10, 4:00pm, North East Stars v Caledonia AIA, Larry Gomes Stadium - Postponed
06:11:10, 5:00pm, Police FC v W Connection, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - Postponed
06:11:10, 5:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers v Tobago United, Hasely Crawford Stadium - Postponed
06:11:10, San Juan Jabloteh - BYE
Tuesday
09:11:10, 4:00pm, North East Stars v Defence Force, Larry Gomes Stadium - Postponed
09:11:10, 6:00pm, FC South End v Ma Pau SC, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - Postponed
09:11:10, 8:00pm, W Connection v St Ann’s Rangers, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - Postponed
09:11:10, 5:00pm, Tobago United v San Juan Jabloteh, Dwight Yorke Stadium - Postponed
09:11:10, 5:00pm, Caledonia AIA v Police FC, Hasely Crawford Stadium - Postponed
09:11:10, Joe Public - BYE
Friday
12:11:10, 6:00pm, Joe Public v North East Stars, Marvin Lee Stadium - Postponed
12:11:10, 8:00pm, Caledonia AIA v San Juan Jabloteh, Marvin Lee Stadium - Postponed
Saturday
13:11:10, 5:00pm, Defence Force v St Ann’s Rangers, Hasely Crawford Stadium - Postponed
13:11:10, 5:00pm, W Connection v Tobago United, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - Postponed
13:11:10, 7:00pm, FC South End v Police FC, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium - Postponed
13:11:10, Ma Pau SC - BYE
FA Trophy Round of 32
17:11:10, 5:00pm, St. Ann’s Rangers 5 (Josimar Belgrave 3, Jamil Reece, Ronald Musgrave) v Malabar FC 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
17:11:10, 7:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 3 (Jason Marcano 59, 78, Ataullah Guerra 89) v Valtrin FC 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
17:11:10, 5:00pm, Joe Public 2 (Kerry Baptiste 42, Andre Toussaint 61) v M&M Real Maracas 0, Marvin Lee Stadium
17:11:10, 7:00pm, Joe Public (Super League) 9 (Brandon Sampson 1, 17, Dwayne Baird 22, 27, Keston Henry 35, Michael Waldron 56, 76, Quincy Clarke 74, Dwight Gay 80) v Defence Force (NFA) 0, Marvin Lee Stadium
17:11:10, 5:00pm, Defence Force 9 (Ronald St Louis 3, Albert Thornhill 6, Owen Matthews 36, 49th, Akil Pierre 47, 54, 79, Balendemu Julius 82, Marvin Jones 86) v Petrotrin Palo Seco 1 (Akinola Williams 88), Ato Boldon Stadium
17:11:10, 7:00pm, Ma Pau SC 0 v W Connection 0, Ato Boldon Stadium
After Penalties: Ma Pau SC 3 (Corneal Thomas, Lyndon Andrews, Seon Power) v W Connection 2 (Teba McKnight, Romauld Aguillera).
17:11:10, 3:30pm, West Side Stars 2 (Raymond St Hillaire 7, Sheldon Taylor 63) v North East Stars 5 (Randolph Jerome 38, Akiel Guevara 68, 97, 115, Anthony Wolfe 117), St. Anthony’s College Ground
17:11:10, 3:30pm, Damarie Hill Reunited 3 (Carvin Alexander 15, Avery Singh 47, Kendall Nathaniel 78) v Pal United 3 (Ansil Wells 4, 33, Kerry Matthews 61), Damarie Hill Recreation Ground
After Penalties: Damarie Hill Reunited 4 v Pal United 3
17:11:10, 3:30pm, Petit Valley FC 2 (Anthony Joseph 2) v La Brea All Stars 3 (Alvin Alexander 2, Lindsie Sherwood), Paragon Ground, Queens Park Savannah
17:11:10, 3:30pm, Valencia United 3 v St. Francois Nationals 2 (Rodnell John, Keston Thompson), Valencia Recreation Ground
17:11:10, 3:30pm, Defence Force (Super League) 3 (Kevin Jagdeosingh 14, Dwight Scott 37, Sherman Phillip 78) v Eagles FC 1 (Joseph Farrell 58), Defence Force Head Quarters, Chaguaramas
17:11:10, 3:30pm, Biche United 1 (Marvin Gooding 25) v Caledonia AIA 4 (Ryan Stewart 13, Jean-Luc Rochford 51, Shawn Beveney 69-Pen, Abdallah Phillip 89), Biche Recreation Ground
17:11:10, 3:30pm, Caroni Connection 0 v FC Santa Rosa FC 1 (Jasimar Ashers 48), Woodford Lodge, Caroni
17:11:10, 3:30pm, Goal City 2 (Akini Ferguson 12, Kerlon Ferguson 73) v T&TEC 1 (Jamal Ayres 53), Dwight Yorke Stadium Training Ground
17:11:10, 4:00pm, St. Clair Coaching School 1 (Kino Proctor 88) v QPCC 2 (Jerome Charles 5, 46), Canaan Recreation Ground
17:11:10, 4:00pm, Mason Hall USSS 6 (Kareem Robley 23, 64-Pen, 89-Pen, Terry Sandy 77, 79, Kevon Adams 35) v Couva Sports 0, Plymouth Recreation Ground
Pro League Continues
Friday
19:11:10, 6:00pm, Police FC 0 v Defence Force 3 (Devon Jorsling 16-Pen, 48, Sean Narcis 36), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
19:11:10, 8:00pm, W Connection 0 v San Juan Jabloteh 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
Saturday
20:11:10, 6:00pm, Joe Public 2 (Kerry Baptiste 16, 88) v Ma Pau SC 1 (Lyndon Andrews 85), Marvin Lee Stadium
20:11:10, 6:00pm, North East Stars 2 (Gary Glasgow 37, Aubrey David 71-Own-Goal) v FC South End 1 (Anthony Haynes 45), Hasely Crawford Stadium
20:11:10, 8:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers 0v Caledonia AIA 4 (Keyon Edwards 5, Nuru Muhammad 57, 64, Ryan Stewart 86), Hasely Crawford Stadium
FA Trophy Round of 16
Monday
29:11:10, 4:00pm, St Ann's Rangers 5 (Devon Modeste 8, 51, Kashif Thomas 65, Elijah Belgrave 75, Josimar Belgrave 87) vs Valencia Lions Youth FC 1 (Keston Campbell 89), Hasely Crawford Stadium
29:11:10, 4:00pm, 1st FC Santa Rosa 0 vs Ma Pau SC 3 (Elton John 50, 62, Trevin Caesar 41), Arima Veledrome
29:11:10, 3:30pm, Goal City 1 (Akini Fergerson 36) vs North East Stars 3 (Gary Glasgow 53, 61, Akeil Guevarra 90), Dwight Yorke Stadium
29:11:10, 5:30pm, Mason Hall USSS 0 vs Joe Public (Super League) 2 (Keston Henry 75, Dorion Robinson 83), Dwight Yorke Stadium
29:11:10, 7:00pm, Defence Force (Pro League) 7 (Kurt Williams 30, Akil Pierre 41, 53, Albert Dexter Thornhill 49, 55, Marvin Jones 74, Ronald St. Louis 77) vs Damarie Hill Reunited 1 (Kendell Notthinghill 45), Larry Gomes Stadium
FA Trophy Round of 16 Continues
Tuesday
30:11:10, 4:00pm, La Brea All Stars 3 (Kevin Hernandez 83, Philvaughn Jones 98, Dennis Burgess 101) vs Queen's Park 2 (Jerome Charles 79, 119), La Brea Recreation Ground
DECEMBER
FA Trophy Round of 16 Continues
Friday
03:12:10, 5:00pm, Caledonia AIA 2 (Conrad Smith 47, Ishmael Daniel 111) vs Defence Force (Super League) 1 (Sterling O’Brien 90), Marvin Lee Stadium
03:12:10, 7:00pm, Joe Public 0 vs San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Jerrel Britto 91, Jason Marcano 93), Marvin Lee Stadium
Pro League Continues
Tuesday
07:12:10, 6:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers 0 v Ma Pau SC 1 (Trevin Caesar 90), Marvin Lee Stadium
07:12:10, 8:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Willis Plaza 45) v Joe Public 3 (Kerry Baptiste 51, 66, 87), Marvin Lee Stadium
07:12:10, 6:00pm, W Connection 0 v Defence Force 0, Ato Boldon Stadium
07:12:10, 6:00pm, FC South End 1 (Oswin Williams 69) v Caledonia AIA 2 (Shawn Beveney 42, Kemron Purcell 90), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
07:12:10, 6:00pm, North East Stars 6 (Anthony Wolfe 53, 66, 86, Kendall Velox 56, Akile Gueverra 59, Gary Glasgow 70) v Police FC 3 (Noel Williams 15, 44, Sayid Freitas 25), Larry Gomes Stadium
FA Trophy Round of 8
Friday
10:12:10, Ma Pau SC 0 vs North East Stars 1 (Anthony Wolfe 25)
10:12:10, Caledonia AIA 2 (Shawn Beveney 6, Ryan Stewart 42) vs Joe Public (Super League) 2 (Dorian Robinson 57, Tyrone Charles 90)
After Penalties: Caledonia AIA 5 vs Joe Public 4
10:12:10, St Ann's Rangers 1 (Devon Modeste) vs Defence Force 3 (Devon Jorsling 82, 105, Kurt Williams)
10:12:10, La Brea All Stars (SFA) 0 vs San Juan Jabloteh 5 (Willis Plaza 12, Marvin Oliver 26, Cyrano Glenn 69, Ataullah Guerra 80, Elijah Manners 90)
Pro League Continues
Tuesday
14:12:10, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA 5 (Jean-Luc Rochford 16, Ryan Stewart 45, 78, Keyon Edwards 59, Walter Moore 90) v Police FC 0, Hasley Crawford Stadium
14:12:10, 8:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Jerrol Britto 63, Ataullah Guerra 66-Pen) v St Ann’s Rangers 0, Hasley Crawford Stadium
14:12:10, 6:00pm, Ma Pau SC 2 (Rennie Britto 43, Lester Peltier 88) v FC South End 0, Ato Boldon Stadium
14:12:10, 6:00pm, W Connection 3 (Hughtun Hector 20, 67, Hasim Arcia 33) v Joe Public 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
14:12:10, 6:00pm, North East Stars 2 (Marc Leslie 39, Anthony Wolfe 68) v Defence Force 1 (Balondemu Julius 66), Larry Gomes Stadium
Friday
17:12:10, 6:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 4 (Hector Sam 7, Noel Williams 32 Own-Goal, Jamal Jack 85, Cyrano Glen 86) v Police FC 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
17:12:10, 8:00pm, Ma Pau SC 1 (Rennie Britto 80-Pen) v Defence Force 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
Saturday
18:12:10, 6:00pm, Joe Public 2 (Trent Noel 44, Kareem Young 67) v FC South End 1 (Oswin Williams 3), Marvin Lee Stadium
18:12:10, 6:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Anthony Wolfe 85) v Caledonia AIA 2 (Akeem Armstrong 24, Kareem Joseph 83), Larry Gomes Stadium
Monday
20:12:10, 6:00pm, W Connection 4 (Clyde Leon 11, Hughtun Hector 25, 44, Andrei Pacheco 48) v St Ann’s Rangers 1 (Josimar Belgrave 88-Pen), Ato Boldon Stadium
JANUARY 2011
Friday
07:01:11, 6:00pm, Joe Public 0 v Caledonia AIA 2 (Akim Armstrong 53, Abdallah Phillip 90), Marvin Lee Stadium
07:01:11, 8:00pm, Ma Pau SC 0 v San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Hector Sam 58), Marvin Lee Stadium
Saturday
08:01:11, 6:00pm, Police FC 0 v W Connection 5 (Andrei Pacheco 34, 75, Silvio Spann 36, Kern Cupid 61, Shahdon Winchester 84), Ato Boldon Stadium
08:01:11, 8:00pm, FC South End 0 v Defence Force 4 (Jerwyn Balthazar 21, 94, Devon Jorsling 34, 92), Ato Boldon Stadium
08:01:11, 6:00pm, North East Stars 2 (Jeremie Williams 35, Gary Glasgow 57) v St Ann’s Rangers 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
FA Trophy Semi-Final
Wednesday
12:01:11, 5:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Jason Marcano 42, Hector Sam 59) v Caledonia AIA 2 (Ryan Stewart 64, 88), Marvin Lee Stadium
After Penalties: San Juan Jabloteh 7 (Elijah Manners, Kennedy Hinkson, Ataullah Guerra, Marvin Oliver, Coneal Thomas, Johan Peltier, Sheldon Bateau) v Caledonia AIA 6 (Kareem Joseph, Walter Moore, Jean-Luc Rochford, Stephan David, Ryan Stewart, Ishmael Daniel)
12:01:11, 7:00pm, Defence Force 0 v North East Stars 2 (Charles Pollard 24, 46), Marvin Lee Stadium
Pro League Continues
Friday
14:01:11, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA 2 (Ryan Stewart 10, Jean-Luc Rochford 48) v Ma Pau SC 1 (Aquil Selby 92), Hasely Crawford Stadium
14:01:11, 8:00pm, Defence Force 1 (Sean Narcis 88) v Joe Public 2 (Keion Goodridge 22, Micah Lewis 81), Hasely Crawford Stadium
Saturday
15:01:11, 4:00pm, FC South End 0 v W Connection 6 (Joevin Jones 32, 83, Andrei Pacheco 36, Shahdon Winchester 47, 66, Silvio Spann 55), Ato Boldon Stadium
15:01:11, 6:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers 1 (Kaashif Thomas 75) v Police FC 1 (Kaaron Foster 85), Larry Gomes Stadium
15:01:11, 8:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Akeil Guevarra 73) v San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Jerrel Britto 25), Larry Gomes Stadium
Tuesday
18:01:11, 6:00pm, Ma Pau SC 3 (Leslie Fitzpatrick 7, Lyndon Andrews 16, Sean Powers 85) v Police FC 1 (Noel Williams 1), Hasely Crawford Stadium
18:01:11, 8:00pm, Defence Force 2 (Jemel Seabro 56, Devon Jorsling 77) v Caledonia AIA 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
18:01:11, 6:00pm, FC South End 0 v San Juan Jabloteh 3 (Hector Sam 7, Jerrel Britto 73, Robert Primus 83), Ato Boldon Stadium
18:01:11, 8:00pm, W Connection 0 v North East Stars 1 (Charles Pollard 78), Ato Boldon Stadium
18:01:11, 6:00pm, Joe Public 2 (Marcus Joseph 8, 39) v St Ann’s Rangers 1 (Kwame Wiltshire 76), Marvin Lee Stadium
Friday
21:01:11, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA 2 (Hayden Vincent 48, Akim Armstrong 82) v W Connection 1 (Andrei Pacheco 15), Hasely Crawford Stadium
21:01:11, 8:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 0 v Defence Force 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
Saturday
22:01:11, 6:00pm, Police FC 1 (Sayid Freitas 54) v Joe Public 3 (Trent Noel 10, Hayden Tinto 45, Marcus Joseph 56), Ato Boldon Stadium
22:01:11, 8:00pm, FC South End 1 (Adi Constant 80) v St Ann’s Rangers 0, Ato Boldon Stadium
22:01:11, 6:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Anthony Wolfe 20) v Ma Pau SC 3 (Leslie Fitzpatrick 40, 75, Rennie Britto 64), Larry Gomes Stadium
Friday
28:01:11, 6:00pm, Defence Force 3 (Richard Roy 52, 76), Jahvon Neptune 72) v St Ann’s Rangers 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
28:01:11, 8:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Anthony Wolfe 93-Pen) v Joe Public 1 (Marcus Joseph 3), Larry Gomes Stadium
28:01:11, 6:00pm, W Connection 2 (Hughtun Hector 29, Matthew Bartholomew 72) v Ma Pau SC 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
28:01:11, 8:00pm, Caledonia AIA 3 (Keyon Edwards 5, Hayden Vincent 24, Akim Armstrong 88) v San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Kennedy Hinkson 2, Johan Peltier 44), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
FEBRUARY
Tuesday
01:02:11, 7:00pm, FC South End 0 v Police FC 3 (Sayid Freitas 20, 43, Noel Williams 22), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
FA Trophy Final
Friday
04:02:11, 7:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Kennedy Hinkson 2) v North East Stars 0, Marvin Lee Stadium
Toyota Classic Preliminary Round
Friday
11:02:11, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA (Pro League) 3 (Conrad Smith 15, Ishmael Daniel 70, 76) v Stokley Vale (Super League) 1 (Tyrone Manning 27), Larry Gomes Stadium
11:02:11, 8:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh (Pro League) 0 v 1976 FC Phoenix (Super League) 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
After Penalties: San Juan Jabloteh 4 v 1976 FC Phoenix 2
11:02:11, 6:00pm, Ma Pau (Pro League) 3 (Trevin Caesar 36, Seon Power 74, Shandel Samuel 87) v FC South End (Super League) 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
11:02:11, 8:00pm, W Connection (Pro League) 4 (Hughtun Hector 7, 45 93, Matthew Bartholomew 90) v WASA (Super League) 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
11:02:11, 6:00pm, Joe Public (Pro League) 0 v Joe Public (Super League) 1 (Dorian Robertson 82), Marvin Lee Stadium
11:02:11, 8:00pm, North East Stars (Pro League) 1 (Gary Glasgow 56) v TTEC (Super League) 0, Marvin Lee Stadium
Saturday
12:02:11, 6:00pm, St Anns Rangers (Pro League) 1 (Bryant Constantine 66) v Police FC (Pro League) 2 (Jason Boodram 13, Todd Ryan 25), Larry Gomes Stadium
12:02:11, 8:00pm, Defence Force (Pro League) 3 (Sean Narcis 22, Richard Roy 53, Jemel Sebro 75) v Defence Force (Super League) 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
Toyota Classic Quarter Final
Tuesday
15:02:11, 6:00pm, Joe Public (Super League) 2 (Devon King 16, Julien Landeau 53) v Police FC 1 (Kaaron Foster 44), Marvin Lee Stadium
15:02:11, 8:00pm, Defence Force 1 (Michael Edwards 88) v North East Stars 2 (Sean Fraser 76’, Keston Williams 81 own-goal), Marvin Lee Stadium
15:02:11, 6:00pm, Caledonia AIA 0 v Ma Pau 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
After Penalties: Caledonia AIA 4 (Walter Moore, Ryan Stewart, Jean-Luc Rochford, Keyon Edwards) v Ma Pau 5 (Seon Power, Coneal Thomas, Leslie Fitzpatrick, Lyndon Andrews, Dwane James)
15:02:11, 8:00pm, W Connection 2 (Hughtun Hector 91, 93) v San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Karlon Murray 26, Johan Peltier 85), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
After Penalties: W Connection 4 (Matthew Bartholomew, Andrei Pacheco, Clyde Leon, Keron Cummings) v San Juan Jabloteh 5 (Mikhil Awai, Jason Marcano, Christan Thomas, Ataullah Guerra, Elijah Manners)
Toyota Classic Semi-Final
Friday
18:02:11, 6:00pm, North East Stars 3 (Sean Fraser 20, Anthony Wolfe 42-Pen, Gary Glasgow 77) v Joe Public (Super League) 1 (Tyrone Charles 25), Hasely Crawford Stadium
18:02:11, 8:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 2 (Hector Sam 7, Ataullah Guerra 56) v Ma Pau 2 (Cyd Gray 60, Shane Calderon 78), Hasely Crawford Stadium
After Penalties: San Juan Jabloteh 4 (Elijah Manners, Mikhil Awai, Jason Marcano, Christan Thomas) v Ma Pau 5 (Rennie Britto, Coneal Thomas, Shandel Samuel, Kerry Noray, Aquil Selby)
Toyota Classic Final
Friday
25:02:11, 8:00pm, Ma Pau 1 (Cyd Gray 13) v North East Stars 1 (Anthony Wolfe 69-Pen), Marvin Lee Stadium
After Penalties: Ma Pau 3 (Coneal Thomas, Aquil Selby, Shandel Samuel) v North East Stars 0
MARCH
2011 CFU Club Champions Cup First-Leg, First Round
Thursday
10:03:11, 8:00pm, Dandy Town Hornets (BER) 1 (Jahmel Swan 22) v Defence Force (TRI) 1 (Sean Narcis 30)
10:03:11, 8:00pm, Newtown United (SKN) 0 v Caledonia AIA (TRI) 1 (Jean-Luc Rochford 52), Warner Park
Digicel Pro Bowl Qualifier
Saturday
12:03:11, 6:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers 0 v Police FC 4 (Akeem Marshall 35, Sayid Freitas 67, Noel Williams 75-Pen, Jason Boodram 87), Larry Gomes Stadium
12:03:11, 8:00pm, North East Stars 2 (Anthony Wolfe 13-Pen, Kendall Velox 45) v FC South End, Larry Gomes Stadium
Digicel Pro Bowl Quarter Final
Friday
18:03:11, 6:00pm, Joe Public 3 (Andre Toussaint 54, Jevon Morris 76, Dorian Robinson 80) v Police FC (Group A1) 0, Marvin Lee Stadium
18:03:11, 8:00pm, North East Stars 0 v W Connection (Group B1) (Kemuel Rivers 45, Hughtun Hector 66), Marvin Lee Stadium
2011 CFU Club Champions Cup Return-Leg, First Round
Saturday
19:03:11, 6:00pm, Defence Force (TRI) 3 (Sean Narcis 13, Michael Edwards 74, 87) v Dandy Town Hornets (BER) 0, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
19:03:11, 7:30pm, Caledonia AIA (TRI) 5 (Ryan Stewart 12, Jean-Luc Rochford 42, Kareem Joseph 48, Akim Armstrong 64, Kevon Woodley 88) v Newtown United (SKN) 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
Digicel Pro Bowl Quarter Final Continues
Tuesday
22:03:11, 6:00pm, Ma Pau SC 0 v Caledonia AIA (Group A2) 2 (Keyon Edwards 39, Kevon Woodley 74), Marvin Lee Stadium
22:03:11, 8:00pm, Defence Force 2 (Jerwyn Balthazar 52, Richard Roy 72) v San Juan Jabloteh (Group B2) 1 (Jason Marcano 33), Marvin Lee Stadium
Digicel Pro Bowl Semi Final
Friday
25:03:11, 6:00pm, Joe Public 3 (Andre Toussaint 24, 80, Micah Lewis 70) v Caledonia AIA 2 (Carlyle Mitchell 7 own-goal, Trayon Bobb 42), Hasely Crawford Stadium
25:03:11, 8:00pm, W Connection 0 v Defence Force 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
After Penalties: W Connection 5 (Romauld Aguillera, Matthew Bartholomew, Keron Cummings, Kern Cupid, Hughtun Hector) v Defence Force 3 (Kerry Joseph, Kurt Williams, Rawle Fletcher)
APRIL
Digicel Pro Bowl Final
Friday
01:04:11, 8:00pm, W Connection 0 vs Joe Public 1 (Andre Toussaint 11), Hasely Crawford Stadium
2011 CFU Club Champions Cup First-Leg, Second Round
Sunday
10:04:11, 7:00pm, Milerock FC (GUY) 0 v Defence Force (TRI) 4 (Kerry Joseph 7, Richard Roy 35, Michael Edwards 65, 75), Kenzie Sports Club Ground
2011 CFU Club Champions Cup Return-Leg, Second Round
Friday
22:04:11, 6:00pm, Defence Force (TRI) 3 (Rodel Elcock 11, Richard Roy 43, 89) v Milerock FC (GUY) 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
2011 CFU Club Champions Cup First-Leg, Second Round
Friday
22:04:11, 8:00pm, Caledonia AIA (TRI) 0 v Tempete United (HAI) 1 (Akim Armstrong 5 Own-Goal), Larry Gomes Stadium
MAY
2011 CFU Club Champions Cup Return-Leg, Second Round
Sunday
08:05:11, 5:00pm, Tempete United (HAI) 0 v Caledonia AIA (TRI) 1 (Akim Armstrong 6), Parc Antoine Levelt Std, St. Marc, Haiti
After Penalties: Tempete United (HAI) 3 v Caledonia AIA (TRI) 2
2011 CFU Club Champions Cup Semifinals
Wednesday
25:05:11, 6:00pm, Tempete FC (HAI) 0 v Defence Force (TRI) 0, Providence Stadium, Guyana
After Penalties: Tempete FC 4 v Defence Force 3
2011 CFU Club Champions Cup Finals
Friday
27:05:11, 6:00pm, Alpha United (GUY) 1 (Dwight Peters 52) v Defence Force (TRI) 1 (Richard Roy 58), Providence Stadium, Guyana
After Penalties: Alpha United 4 v Defence Force 3
2010 Reserve League
APRIL
Monday
26:04:10, 5:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 0 v W Connection 1 (Francesco Neto 80), Larry Gomes Stadium
26:04:10, 7:00pm, Ma Pau SC 1 (Chad Appoo) v Joe Public 3 (Gorean Highley 49, Conrad Smith 61, 85), Larry Gomes Stadium
26:04:10, 5:00pm, Defence Force 5 (Dave Long 24, 63, Michael Edwards 37, Owen Matthews 44, Kenric Cupidore 57) v Police FC 5 (Keon Quow 2, Akeem Marshall 5, 30, Elijah Roberts 59, Joseph Baird 90), Hasely Crawford Stadium
26:04:10, 7:00pm, Caledonia AIA 3 (Hayden Vincent 22, Akim Armstrong 73, Jeremiah Headley 88) v St Ann’s Rangers 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
26:04:10, 5:00pm, FC SouthEnd 0 v North East Stars 1 (Shane Hospedales 52), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
MAY
Monday
03:05:10, 5:00pm, Ma Pau SC (Kevin Molino 19, Shane Calderon 60, Kerry Noray 63) v St Ann’s Rangers 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
03:05:10, 7:00pm, North East Stars 6 (Akiel Guevara 5, 37, 51, Kaydion Gabriel 44, Terron Cayonne 63, Kevon De Matas 71) v Police FC 2 (Keon Quow (55, 66), Larry Gomes Stadium
03:05:10, 5:00pm, Joe Public 4 (Conrad Smith 38, Kareem Joachim 54, Curtly Dudds 67, Neil Mitchell 90) v San Juan Jabloteh 0, Marvin Lee Stadium
03:05:10, 5:00pm, Defence Force 0 v W Connection 2 (Christian Viveros 38, Andre Ettienne 64), Hasely Crawford Stadium
03:05:10, 5:00pm, FC SouthEnd 0 v Caledonia AIA 1 (Walter Moore 25), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
Monday
10:05:10, 5:00pm, St. Ann’s Rangers 0 v North East Stars 2 (Kaydion Gabriel 38, Shane Hospedales 81), Hasely Crawford Stadium
10:05:10, 7:00pm, Caledonia AIA 0 v Joe Public 1 (Conrad Smith 40), Hasely Crawford Stadium
10:05:10, 5:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 0 v Ma Pau SC 2 (Sean De Silva 32, Shandel Samuel 90), Larry Gomes Stadium
10:05:10, 5:00pm, W Connection 4 (Francisco Netto 29, 37, Kurt Frederick 44, Jose Da Silva 52) v Police FC 0, Ato Boldon Stadium
10:05:10, 5:00pm, FC SouthEnd 0 v Defence Force 1 (Richard Roy 90), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
Monday
17:05:10, 5:00pm, Police FC 2 (Tevin Francis 35, 47) v St Ann’s Rangers 1 (Keron Alexander 78), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
17:05:10, 7:00pm, FC SouthEnd 1 (Wendell Rennie 32) v W Connection 2 (Andrei Pacheco 58, Jose Da Silva 86), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
17:05:10, 5:00pm, Ma Pau SC 3 (Chad Appoo 57, Kerry Noray 75, Dwane James 83) v Caledonia AIA 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
17:05:10, 5:00pm, Joe Public 1 (Julien Landeau 41) v Defence Force 0, Marvin Lee Stadium
17:05:10, 5:00pm, North East Stars 1 (Kaydion Gabriel) v San Juan Jabloteh 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
Monday
24:05:10, 5:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 3 (Willis Plaza 5, Johan Peltier 73, 86) v Police FC 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
24:05:10, 7:00pm, Defence Force 2 (Richard Roy 63, 68) v Ma Pau SC 2 (Shandel Samuel 15, Sean De Silva 75), Larry Gomes Stadium
24:05:10, 5:00pm, Caledonia AIA 3 (Shaquille Smith 25, 90, Sherron Joseph 30) v North East Stars (Kaydion Gabriel 3, 48, Kimarley McDonald 60), Hasely Crawford Stadium
24:05:10, 5:00pm, FC SouthEnd 1 (Joshua Bachan 83) v Joe Public FC 5 (Carlyle Mitchell 14, 55, Curtly Dodds 66, Conrad Smith 68, Marcus Joseph 74), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
24:05:10, 5:00pm, W Connection 4 (Teba McKnight 2, Eder Gilmar Arias 8, Jose Da Silva 58, Paulo Roberto Santana 80) v St Ann’s Rangers 1 (Kareem Davidson 63), Ato Boldon Stadium
JUNE
Monday
07:06:10, 5:00pm, Defence Force 2 (Ross Russell Jr 36, Philip Coker 56) v Caledonia AIA 2 (Shaquille Rogers 58, Kerry Fredrick 83), Hasely Crawford Stadium
07:06:10, 7:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 4 (Willis Plaza 13, 36, Johan Peltier 21, Jerol Forbes 66) v FC SouthEnd 0, Hasely Crawford Stadium
07:06:10, 5:00pm, Police FC 1 (Keon Quow 35) v Ma Pau SC 5 (Shane Calderon 41, 52, 81, Hakeem King 71, Renaldo Garcia 74), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
07:06:10, 5:00pm, North East Stars 0 v W Connection 3 (Eder Gilmar Arias 7, Teba McKnight 40, Jose Da Silva 47), Larry Gomes Stadium
07:06:10, 7:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers 0 v Joe Public 1 (Kareen Joachim 71), Larry Gomes Stadium
Monday
14:06:10, 5:00pm, Ma Pau SC 4 (Akile Selby 30, Shane Calderon 41, 85, Shandel Samuel 77) v North East Stars 3 (Kevin Thomas 5, Sean Fraser 48, 86), Larry Gomes Stadium
14:06:10, 5:00pm, FC SouthEnd 2 (Troy Moses 67, 81) v St Ann’s Rangers 1 (Clevon McFee), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
14:06:10, 5:00pm, Joe Public 1 (Carlyle Mitchell 87) v Police FC 1 (Keon Quow 14), Marvin Lee Stadium
14:06:10, 5:00pm, Caledonia AIA 0 v W Connection 1 (Teba McKnight 6), Hasely Crawford Stadium
14:06:10, 7:00pm, Defence Force 0 v San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Willis Plaza 43), Hasely Crawford Stadium
Monday
21:06:10, 5:00pm, Joe Public 2 (Micah Lewis 40, Carlyle Mitchell 55) v W Connection 0, Marvin Lee Stadium
21:06:10, 5:00pm, North East Stars 0 v Defence Force 0, Larry Gomes Stadium
21:06:10, 7:00pm, Ma Pau SC 3 (Shandel Samuel 6, 8, 27) v FC SouthEnd 1 (Kenrick-Amare Ettienne 61), Larry Gomes Stadium
21:06:10, 5:00pm, Police FC 2 (Reshard 8, Akeem Marshall 45) v Caledonia AIA 8 (Jean-Luc Rochford 73,79, Kerry Frederick 77, 82, Dwayne Salazar 13, Akim Armstrong 40, Kerry Daniel 84, Shaquille Rogers 89), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
21:06:10, 5:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers 0 v San Juan Jabloteh 6 (Sheldon Bateau 14, 62, Johan Peltier 71, 80, Jerol Forbes 58, Jevaughn Vance 90), Hasely Crawford Stadium
Monday
28:06:10, 5:00pm, North East Stars 0 v Joe Public 2 (Makan Hislop 38, Carlyle Mitchell 79), Larry Gomes Stadium
28:06:10, 7:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh 1 (Jack Weedon 52) v Caledonia AIA 3 (Dwight Critchlow 19, own-goal 36, Akim Armstrong 43), Larry Gomes Stadium
28:06:10, 5:00pm, Police FC 0 v FC SouthEnd 2 (Eddison Smart 75, Adisa Constant 86), Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
28:06:10, 5:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers 2 (Jamil McFarlane 29, Josiah Alleyne 65) v Defence Force 3 (Jeme Seabro 53, 82, 86), Hasely Crawford Stadium
28:06:10, 7:00pm, Ma Pau SC 0 v W Connection 1 (Francesco Neto 53), Hasely Crawford Stadium
JULY
Monday
05:07:10, 5:00pm, W Connection v San Juan Jabloteh, Ato Boldon Stadium
05:07:10, 5:00pm, Joe Public v Ma Pau SC, Marvin Lee Stadium
05:07:10, 5:00pm, Police FC v Defence Force, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
05:07:10, 5:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers v Caledonia AIA, Larry Gomes Stadium
05:07:10, 7:00pm, North East Stars v FC SouthEnd, Larry Gomes Stadium
Monday
12:07:10, 5:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers v Ma Pau SC, Larry Gomes Stadium
12:07:10, 7:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh v Joe Public, Larry Gomes Stadium
12:07:10, 5:00pm, Police FC v North East Stars, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
12:07:10, 5:00pm, W Connection v Defence Force, Ato Boldon Stadium
12:07:10, 5:00pm, Caledonia AIA v FC SouthEnd, Hasely Crawford Stadium
Monday
19:07:10, 5:00pm, North East Stars v St Ann’s Rangers, Larry Gomes Stadium
19:07:10, 7:00pm, Ma Pau SC v Caledonia AIA, Larry Gomes Stadium
19:07:10, 5:00pm, Joe Public v San Juan Jabloteh, Marvin Lee Stadium
19:07:10, 5:00pm, Police FC v W Connection, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
19:07:10, 5:00pm, Defence Force v FC SouthEnd, Hasely Crawford Stadium
Monday
26:07:10, 5:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers v Police FC, Larry Gomes Stadium
26:07:10, 7:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh v North East Stars, Larry Gomes Stadium
26:07:10, 5:00pm, W Connection v FC SouthEnd, Ato Boldon Stadium
26:07:10, 5:00pm, Caledonia AIA v Ma Pau SC, Hasely Crawford Stadium
26:07:10, 7:00pm, Defence Force v Joe Public, Hasely Crawford Stadium
Monday
30:07:10, 5:00pm, Police FC v San Juan Jabloteh, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
30:07:10, 5:00pm, Joe Public v FC SouthEnd, Marvin Lee Stadium
30:07:10, 7:00pm, Ma Pau SC v Defence Force, Marvin Lee Stadium
30:07:10, 5:00pm, North East Stars v Caledonia AIA, Larry Gomes Stadium
30:07:10, 7:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers v W Connection, Larry Gomes Stadium
AUGUST
Monday
02:08:10, 5:00pm, Caledonia AIA v Defence Force, Hasely Crawford Stadium
02:08:10, 7:00pm, Ma Pau SC v Police FC, Hasely Crawford Stadium
02:08:10, 5:00pm, FC SouthEnd v San Juan Jabloteh, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
02:08:10, 5:00pm, W Connection v North East Stars, Ato Boldon Stadium
02:08:10, 5:00pm, Joe Public v St Ann’s Rangers, Marvin Lee Stadium
Monday
09:08:10, 5:00pm, North East Stars v Ma Pau SC, Larry Gomes Stadium
09:08:10, 7:00pm, St Ann’s Rangers v FC SouthEnd, Larry Gomes Stadium
09:08:10, 5:00pm, Police FC v Joe Public, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
09:08:10, 7:00pm, W Connection v Caledonia AIA, Ato Boldon Stadium
09:08:10, 5:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh v Defence Force, Hasely Crawford Stadium
Monday
16:08:10, 5:00pm, W Connection v Joe Public, Ato Boldon Stadium
16:08:10, 5:00pm, Defence Force v North East Stars, Larry Gomes Stadium
16:08:10, 5:00pm, FC South End v Ma Pau, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
16:08:10, 5:00pm, Caledonia AIA v Police FC, Hasely Crawford Stadium
16:08:10, 7:00pm, San Juan Jabloteh v St Ann’s Rangers, Hasely Crawford Stadium
Monday
23:08:10, 5:00pm, Joe Public v North East Stars, Marvin Lee Stadium
23:08:10, 5:00pm, Caledonia AIA v San Juan Jabloteh, Hasely Crawford Stadium
23:08:10, 5:00pm, FC South End v Police FC, Mannie Ramjohn Stadium
23:08:10, 5:00pm, Defence Force v St Ann’s Rangers, Larry Gomes Stadium
23:08:10, 7:00pm, W Connection v Ma Pau, Ato Boldon Stadium